Roles Played by Laurence Lowe

Mrs.Lea in ()
Mr.Lea in ()
Timothy Lea in ()
Editor in ()
in ()
in ()
in ()
Prompt in ()
Music in ()
Stage Manager in Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
Set Design in Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
Director of Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
Crispin in Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
Paddy, Garden-keeper in Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
An Official in Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
Jane in Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
Susan in Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
Michael in Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
The Sweeper in Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
Liz in Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
A Lady Tourist in Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
Robert Walsh in Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
Bill in Collect Your Hand Baggage (1962)
Anthony Henderson in Bell Book and Candle (1963)
Director of A Ladder for Lucy (1963)
Director of Intimate Relations (1963)
Director of Still Waters (1963)
Director of Bell Book and Candle (1963)
Sidney Redlitch in Bell Book and Candle (1963)
Nicholas Holroyd in Bell Book and Candle (1963)
Aunt Phoebe in A Ladder for Lucy (1963)
Gillian Holroyd in Bell Book and Candle (1963)
Lighting in A Ladder for Lucy (1963)
Papa Montmorency in Still Waters (1963)
Miss Louise Montmorency in Still Waters (1963)
Miss Agnes Montmorency in Still Waters (1963)
Miss Sophie Montmorency in Still Waters (1963)
Rev Amos Higgins in Still Waters (1963)
Poppy in Still Waters (1963)
Lucy Hardcastle in A Ladder for Lucy (1963)
Gideon Beverley in A Ladder for Lucy (1963)
Staging in A Ladder for Lucy (1963)
Miss Holroyd in Bell Book and Candle (1963)
Clara Beverley in A Ladder for Lucy (1963)
Leonie in Intimate Relations (1963)
Director of The Little Red Tree (1963)
Michael in Intimate Relations (1963)
Yvonne in Intimate Relations (1963)
Madeline in Intimate Relations (1963)
George in Intimate Relations (1963)
Isabella Hardcastle in A Ladder for Lucy (1963)
Natalie Landauer in I am a Camera (1964)
Fritz Wendel in I am a Camera (1964)
Fraulein Schneider in I am a Camera (1964)
Christopher Isherwood in I am a Camera (1964)
Clive Mortimer in I am a Camera (1964)
Mrs Walton-Courtneidge in I am a Camera (1964)
Sally Bowles in I am a Camera (1964)
Michael Carpenter in The Walrus and the Carpenters (1964)
Mr Pook in The Walrus and the Carpenters (1964)
Mary Carpenter in The Walrus and the Carpenters (1964)
Miss Tibbit in The Walrus and the Carpenters (1964)
Mrs Barker in The Walrus and the Carpenters (1964)
The Policeman in The Walrus and the Carpenters (1964)
Director of I am a Camera (1964)
Director of The Walrus and the Carpenters (1964)
Uncle George in The Walrus and the Carpenters (1964)
Miss Higgins in The Walrus and the Carpenters (1964)
Mrs Helen Alving in Ghosts (1965)
Camilla Jablonski in Invitation to a March (1965)
Deedee Grogan in Invitation to a March (1965)
Lily Brown in Invitation to a March (1965)
Cary Brown in Invitation to a March (1965)
Norma Brown in Invitation to a March (1965)
Tucker Grogan in Invitation to a March (1965)
Aaron Jablonski in Invitation to a March (1965)
Regina Engstand in Ghosts (1965)
Engstrand in Ghosts (1965)
Parstor Manders in Ghosts (1965)
Schulyer Grogan in Invitation to a March (1965)
Oswald Anving in Ghosts (1965)
Director of Ghosts (1965)
Director of Invitation to a March (1965)
Uncle Ted in A Resounding Tinkle (1966)
Joyce Langland in Harlequinade (1966)
Director of My Three Angels (1966)
Director of A Resounding Tinkle (1966)
Robert Ferguson in My Three Angels (1966)
Gaston Lemare in My Three Angels (1966)
Emilie Dulay in My Three Angels (1966)
Jules in My Three Angels (1966)
Madame Parole in My Three Angels (1966)
Joseph in My Three Angels (1966)
Marie-Louise in My Three Angels (1966)
Alfred in My Three Angels (1966)
Arthur Gosport in Harlequinade (1966)
Policeman in Harlequinade (1966)
Fred Ingram in Harlequinade (1966)
Mr Burton in Harlequinade (1966)
Director of Harlequinade (1966)
Tom Palmer in Harlequinade (1966)
Dame Maud Gosport in Harlequinade (1966)
Jack Wakefield in Harlequinade (1966)
George Chuddleigh in Harlequinade (1966)
1st Halberdier in Harlequinade (1966)
Edna Selby in Harlequinade (1966)
Miss Fishlock in Harlequinade (1966)
2nd Halberdier in Harlequinade (1966)
Middie Paradock in A Resounding Tinkle (1966)
Bro. Paradock in A Resounding Tinkle (1966)
Paul Cassagon in My Three Angels (1966)
Sub-Lieut. Espoir in My Three Angels (1966)
Muriel Palmer in Harlequinade (1966)
Jenny in Harlequinade (1966)
Earl of Marshwood in Relative Values (1967)
Bill Wells in Relative Values (1967)
Maisie Ditton in Relative Values (1967)
Don Lucas in Relative Values (1967)
Alice in Relative Values (1967)
Anna in The Fire Raisers (1967)
Policeman in The Fire Raisers (1967)
Widow Knechtling in The Fire Raisers (1967)
Chief Fireman in The Fire Raisers (1967)
Doctor of Philosophy in The Fire Raisers (1967)
Gottleib Biedermann in The Fire Raisers (1967)
Schmitz in The Fire Raisers (1967)
Eisenring in The Fire Raisers (1967)
Babette Beidermann in The Fire Raisers (1967)
Fireman in The Fire Raisers (1967)
Fireman in The Fire Raisers (1967)
Director of The Hole (1967)
Mary Wingate in Relative Values (1967)
Mrs Dora Moxon in Relative Values (1967)
Hon. Peter Ingleton in Relative Values (1967)
Cerebro in The Hole (1967)
Crestwell in Relative Values (1967)
Director of The Fire Raisers (1967)
Director of Relative Values (1967)
Endo in The Hole (1967)
The Visionary in The Hole (1967)
Soma in The Hole (1967)
Mrs Meso in The Hole (1967)
Mrs Etto in The Hole (1967)
Workman in The Hole (1967)
Felicity in Relative Values (1967)
Montague in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Mouse in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
in How's the World Treating You [Act 1] (1968)
in How's the World Treating You [Act 1] (1968)
in How's the World Treating You [Act 1] (1968)
in How's the World Treating You [Act 1] (1968)
in How's the World Treating You [Act 1] (1968)
Costumes in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Lady Montague in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Tybalt in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Escalus in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Lion in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Costumes in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Lavena in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Lighting in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Paris in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Gregory in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
King in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Gerard in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Jonette in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Alice in Hearts and Humours (1968)
Juliet in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Nurse in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Capulet in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Mercutio in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Friar Lawrence in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Benvolio in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Mrs Dyrenforth in Hearts and Humours (1968)
Jenny in Hearts and Humours (1968)
Chancellor in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Lady Capulet in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Page in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Ogre in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
General Diggory in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Princess Isobel in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Puss in Boots in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Cobb in The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
'Old' Caputet in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Edward Manners in Hearts and Humours (1968)
Romeo in Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Director of Romeo and Juliet (1968)
Director of Hearts and Humours (1968)
Director of The Marvellous Story of 'Puss in Boots' (1968)
Director of How's the World Treating You [Act 1] (1968)
Mrs.Welwyn in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Mr Clayham in A Civil Marriage (1969)
Tony in A Civil Marriage (1969)
Mrs. Collins in A Civil Marriage (1969)
Young Man in A Civil Marriage (1969)
Marcia in A Civil Marriage (1969)
Mr Marigold in A Civil Marriage (1969)
Tilly in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Lady Mainwaring in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Abel Mainwaring in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Richard Mainwaring in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Clare in A Civil Marriage (1969)
Constance Damer in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Meth Ram in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Stillbottle in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Director of Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Mr.Pumperston in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Milroy in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Director of A Civil Marriage (1969)
Amelia Welwyn in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Percy Welwyn in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Adrian Rylands in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Sylvia Mainwaring in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Banks in Tilly of Bloomsbury (1969)
Vera in A Month in the Country (1970)
Rakitin in A Month in the Country (1970)
Yslaev in A Month in the Country (1970)
Baliaev in A Month in the Country (1970)
Lizvata Bogdanovna in A Month in the Country (1970)
Kolia in A Month in the Country (1970)
Dr Ignaty Illyich Shpighelsky in A Month in the Country (1970)
Anna Semyenova in A Month in the Country (1970)
Shaff in A Month in the Country (1970)
Beulah Kirby in The Happy Journey (1970)
Bolshintsov in A Month in the Country (1970)
Natalia Petrovna in A Month in the Country (1970)
Schuppanzigh in Black Comedy (1970)
Stage Manager in The Happy Journey (1970)
Arthur Kirby in The Happy Journey (1970)
Pa Kirby in The Happy Journey (1970)
Ma Kirby in The Happy Journey (1970)
George Bamberger in Black Comedy (1970)
Clea in Black Comedy (1970)
Carol Melkett in Black Comedy (1970)
Brindsley Miller in Black Comedy (1970)
Harold Gorringe in Black Comedy (1970)
Colonel Melkett in Black Comedy (1970)
Miss Furnival in Black Comedy (1970)
Katia in A Month in the Country (1970)
Matvei in A Month in the Country (1970)
Caroline Kirby in The Happy Journey (1970)
Director of The Happy Journey (1970)
Director of Black Comedy (1970)
Director of A Month in the Country (1970)
Sir William Benedick-Barlow in The Bride and the Bachelor (1971)
Alderman's wife in The Dumb Wife of Cheapside (1971)
Serena in The Bride and the Bachelor (1971)
Karen in The Anniversary (1971)
Terry in The Anniversary (1971)
Henry in The Anniversary (1971)
Shirley in The Anniversary (1971)
Mum in The Anniversary (1971)
Manservant in The Dumb Wife of Cheapside (1971)
Master Sunder in The Dumb Wife of Cheapside (1971)
Master Ounce in The Dumb Wife of Cheapside (1971)
Mistress Julep in The Dumb Wife of Cheapside (1971)
Attorney in The Dumb Wife of Cheapside (1971)
Tom in The Anniversary (1971)
Alderman in The Dumb Wife of Cheapside (1971)
Father in The End of the Picnic (1971)
Mother in The End of the Picnic (1971)
Miss Bowden in The Bride and the Bachelor (1971)
Blodwen Morgan in The Bride and the Bachelor (1971)
Joseph Washington Tilney in The Bride and the Bachelor (1971)
Jason Kilpatrick in The Bride and the Bachelor (1971)
Director of The Bride and the Bachelor (1971)
Director of The End of the Picnic (1971)
Director of The Dumb Wife of Cheapside (1971)
Director of The Anniversary (1971)
Barbara Kilpatrick in The Bride and the Bachelor (1971)
Narrator in The First Night of Pygmalion (1972)
Myrtle Mae Simmons in Harvey (1972)
Narrator in The First Night of Pygmalion (1972)
Other characters in The First Night of Pygmalion (1972)
Other characters in The First Night of Pygmalion (1972)
Other characters in The First Night of Pygmalion (1972)
Other characters in The First Night of Pygmalion (1972)
Elwood P. Dowd in Harvey (1972)
E. J Lofgren in Harvey (1972)
Veta Louise Simmons in Harvey (1972)
Marvin Wilson in Harvey (1972)
William Chumley in Harvey (1972)
Ethel Chauvenat in Harvey (1972)
Judge Omar Geffney in Harvey (1972)
Assistant Director in Harvey (1972)
Director of The First Night of Pygmalion (1972)
Director of Harvey (1972)
Director of Romeo and Jeanette (1972)
Sir Herbert Beerbohm in The First Night of Pygmalion (1972)
Mrs Patrick Campbell in The First Night of Pygmalion (1972)
Mother in Romeo and Jeanette (1972)
George Bernard Shaw in The First Night of Pygmalion (1972)
Pat Dear in The Judge (1972)
Postman in Romeo and Jeanette (1972)
Judge in The Judge (1972)
Serena in The Judge (1972)
The Clerk in The Judge (1972)
Tripp in The Judge (1972)
Chief Constable in The Judge (1972)
Dr. Waggon in The Judge (1972)
Dickson in The Judge (1972)
Director of The Judge (1972)
Smart in The Judge (1972)
Julia in Romeo and Jeanette (1972)
in The Judge (1972)
Father in Romeo and Jeanette (1972)
Jeanette in Romeo and Jeanette (1972)
Lucien in Romeo and Jeanette (1972)
in The Judge (1972)
in The Judge (1972)
in The Judge (1972)
in The Judge (1972)
Mr Andrikos in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Michael Vickers in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Mrs.Couter in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Andrew Rankin in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Fedra in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Hedda Rankin in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Felix Rankin in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Rachel Stone in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Set Dressing in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Stage Manager in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Lights in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Front Of House in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Sound in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Special Effects in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Mrs.Gaskell in Cranford (1973)
Miss Matilda Jenkyns in Cranford (1973)
Martha in Cranford (1973)
Mary Smith in Cranford (1973)
Lucy Becket in The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Miss Pole in Cranford (1973)
Descius Heiss in The Shop at Sly Corner (1973)
Director of Cranford (1973)
Sound in The Shop at Sly Corner (1973)
Lighting in The Shop at Sly Corner (1973)
Stage Manager in The Shop at Sly Corner (1973)
John Elliot in The Shop at Sly Corner (1973)
Corder Morris in The Shop at Sly Corner (1973)
Robert Graham in The Shop at Sly Corner (1973)
Mrs.Catt in The Shop at Sly Corner (1973)
Mathilde Heiss in The Shop at Sly Corner (1973)
Joan Deal in The Shop at Sly Corner (1973)
Margaret Heiss in The Shop at Sly Corner (1973)
Archie Fellowes in The Shop at Sly Corner (1973)
Director of The Shop at Sly Corner (1973)
Director of Epitaph for George Dillon (1973)
Director of The Irregular Verb to Love (1973)
Jodie Elliot in Epitaph for George Dillon (1973)
George Dillon in Epitaph for George Dillon (1973)
Mrs Forrester in Cranford (1973)
The Hon Mrs Jamieson in Cranford (1973)
Mr Hoggins in Cranford (1973)
Lady Glenmire in Cranford (1973)
Jem Hearn in Cranford (1973)
Barney Evans in Epitaph for George Dillon (1973)
Mr.Webb in Epitaph for George Dillon (1973)
Geoffrey Colwyn-Stuart in Epitaph for George Dillon (1973)
Percy Elloit in Epitaph for George Dillon (1973)
Miss Barker in Cranford (1973)
Norah Elliot in Epitaph for George Dillon (1973)
Mrs.Elloit in Epitaph for George Dillon (1973)
Ruth Gray in Epitaph for George Dillon (1973)
Lady Chiltern in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Lady Markby in An Ideal Husband (1974)
The Countess Of Basildon in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Mrs.Marchmont in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Miss Mabel Chiltern in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Mr.Mountford in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Phipps in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Mason in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Murray in The Happy Apple (1974)
Vicompte de Nanjac in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Sir Robert Chiltern in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Viscount Goring in An Ideal Husband (1974)
The Earl Of Caversham in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Stage Manager in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Director of The Happy Apple (1974)
Director of An Ideal Husband (1974)
Director of The Innocents (1974)
Director of The Middle Watch (1974)
Kenilworth in The Happy Apple (1974)
Mrs.Cheveley in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Lighting in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Freddie in The Happy Apple (1974)
Sound in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Mrs.Giddens in The Innocents (1974)
Miles in The Innocents (1974)
Other parts in The Innocents (1974)
Other Parts in The Innocents (1974)
Porter in The Happy Apple (1974)
Miss Wheeler in The Happy Apple (1974)
Wardrobe in The Innocents (1974)
Flora in The Innocents (1974)
Lighting in The Innocents (1974)
Sound in The Innocents (1974)
Sound in The Innocents (1974)
Mr Bassington in The Happy Apple (1974)
Set Design in The Innocents (1974)
Nancy Gray in The Happy Apple (1974)
George in The Happy Apple (1974)
Mrs.Grose in The Innocents (1974)
Stage Manager in The Innocents (1974)
Captain Randall in The Middle Watch (1974)
Charlotte Hopkins in The Middle Watch (1974)
Mary Carlton in The Middle Watch (1974)
Fay Eaton in The Middle Watch (1974)
Ah Fong in The Middle Watch (1974)
Marine Ogg in The Middle Watch (1974)
Admiral Sir Hercules Hewitt in The Middle Watch (1974)
Flag Lieutenant in The Middle Watch (1974)
Commander Baddeley in The Middle Watch (1974)
Lady Hewitt in The Middle Watch (1974)
A guest in The Middle Watch (1974)
Captain Maitland in The Middle Watch (1974)
Set Design in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Able Seaman in The Middle Watch (1974)
Corporal Duckett in The Middle Watch (1974)
Arthur in The Happy Apple (1974)
Props in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Wardrobe in An Ideal Husband (1974)
Carey Phillips in The House on the Cliff (1975)
Inspector Martin in The Late Edwina Black (1975)
Lucasta Angel in The Confidential Clerk (1975)
Sir Claude Mulhammer in The Confidential Clerk (1975)
Colby Simpkins in The Confidential Clerk (1975)
B Kaghan in The Confidential Clerk (1975)
Elizabeth in The Late Edwina Black (1975)
Lady Elizabeth Mulhammer in The Confidential Clerk (1975)
Mrs Guzzard in The Confidential Clerk (1975)
Director of The Confidential Clerk (1975)
Director of The Late Edwina Black (1975)
Director of The House on the Cliff (1975)
Gregory in The Late Edwina Black (1975)
Ellen in The Late Edwina Black (1975)
Director of The Night of the Iguana (1975)
Eggerson in The Confidential Clerk (1975)
Rev T. Lawrence Shannon in The Night of the Iguana (1975)
Jake Lalto in The Night of the Iguana (1975)
Hannah Jelkes in The Night of the Iguana (1975)
Dr Lane in The House on the Cliff (1975)
Nurse Pepper in The House on the Cliff (1975)
Jennie in The House on the Cliff (1975)
Karen in The House on the Cliff (1975)
Ellen Clayton in The House on the Cliff (1975)
Hank in The Night of the Iguana (1975)
Pedro in The Night of the Iguana (1975)
Pancho in The Night of the Iguana (1975)
Nonno in The Night of the Iguana (1975)
Charlotte Goodall in The Night of the Iguana (1975)
Judith Fellowes in The Night of the Iguana (1975)
Maxine Faulk in The Night of the Iguana (1975)
Bohun, Q.C. in You Never Can Tell (1976)
Luke Marks in Lady Audley's Secret (1976)
Alice Audley in Lady Audley's Secret (1976)
Phoebe Markes in Lady Audley's Secret (1976)
Finch McComas in You Never Can Tell (1976)
Director of The Gazebo (1976)
Parlourmaid in You Never Can Tell (1976)
Waitress in You Never Can Tell (1976)
Waiter in You Never Can Tell (1976)
Director of Lady Audley's Secret (1976)
Director of You Never Can Tell (1976)
Robert Audley in Lady Audley's Secret (1976)
George Talboys in Lady Audley's Secret (1976)
Lady Audley in Lady Audley's Secret (1976)
Sir Michael Audley in Lady Audley's Secret (1976)
Eliot Nash in The Gazebo (1976)
The Dook in The Gazebo (1976)
Mr Thorpe/Dr Wyner in The Gazebo (1976)
Mr. Crampton in You Never Can Tell (1976)
Visitor/Druker in The Gazebo (1976)
Mrs Chandler in The Gazebo (1976)
Matilda in The Gazebo (1976)
Nell in The Gazebo (1976)
Louis in The Gazebo (1976)
Ryan in The Gazebo (1976)
Harlow Eddison in The Gazebo (1976)
Mrs. Clandon in You Never Can Tell (1976)
Gloria Clandon in You Never Can Tell (1976)
Philip Clandon in You Never Can Tell (1976)
Dolly Clandon in You Never Can Tell (1976)
William in You Never Can Tell (1976)
Mr. Valentine in You Never Can Tell (1976)
Director of The Philanthropist (1977)
Donald in The Philanthropist (1977)
Philip in The Philanthropist (1977)
Director of Thark (1977)
Director of And a Little Love Besides (1977)
Stage Manager in The Philanthropist (1977)
John in The Philanthropist (1977)
Celia in The Philanthropist (1977)
Braham in The Philanthropist (1977)
Araminta in The Philanthropist (1977)
Liz in The Philanthropist (1977)
Production Secretary in The Philanthropist (1977)
Lights in The Philanthropist (1977)
Lights in The Philanthropist (1977)
Sound in The Philanthropist (1977)
Sound in The Philanthropist (1977)
Prompt in The Philanthropist (1977)
Wardrobe in Thark (1977)
Set Design in Thark (1977)
Cherry Buck in Thark (1977)
Wardrobe in Thark (1977)
Lady Benbow in Thark (1977)
Carter in And a Little Love Besides (1977)
Briggs in And a Little Love Besides (1977)
Mrs. Hennessey in And a Little Love Besides (1977)
Mr. Hennessey in And a Little Love Besides (1977)
Mitchell in And a Little Love Besides (1977)
Amy in And a Little Love Besides (1977)
Mrs. Carter in And a Little Love Besides (1977)
Linda in And a Little Love Besides (1977)
Hook in Thark (1977)
Warner in Thark (1977)
Lionel Frush in Thark (1977)
Mrs Frush in Thark (1977)
Wardrobe in Thark (1977)
Ronny Gamble in Thark (1977)
Sir Hector Benbow in Thark (1977)
Kitty Stratton in Thark (1977)
Whittle in Thark (1977)
Sound in Thark (1977)
Lights in Thark (1977)
Stage Manager in Thark (1977)
Jones in Thark (1977)
Set Design in The Philanthropist (1977)
Judith Morris in Granite (1978)
Stage Manager in Granite (1978)
A Clergyman in Granite (1978)
A Nameless Man in Granite (1978)
Set Design in Granite (1978)
Sound in Granite (1978)
Ruth in Round and Round the Garden (1978)
Director of Granite (1978)
Director of The Sponge Room (1978)
Sarah in Round and Round the Garden (1978)
Director of Squat Betty (1978)
Director of I Have Been Here Before (1978)
Director of Round and Round the Garden (1978)
Lights in Granite (1978)
Reg in Round and Round the Garden (1978)
Prosper Morris in Granite (1978)
Oliver Farrant in I Have Been Here Before (1978)
Jordan Morris in Granite (1978)
Janet Ormund in I Have Been Here Before (1978)
The Warden in Squat Betty (1978)
A visitor in Squat Betty (1978)
Dr Gortler in I Have Been Here Before (1978)
His Wife in Squat Betty (1978)
Walter Ormund in I Have Been Here Before (1978)
Sally Pratt in I Have Been Here Before (1978)
Leslie Edwards in The Sponge Room (1978)
Hilary Shepherd in The Sponge Room (1978)
Colin Boughton in The Sponge Room (1978)
Sam Shipley in I Have Been Here Before (1978)
Norman in Round and Round the Garden (1978)
Tom in Round and Round the Garden (1978)
Annie in Round and Round the Garden (1978)
Penny Holt in Granite (1978)
Props in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Sound in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Wardrobe in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Set in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Nurse in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Lights in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Stage Manager in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Registered Nurse in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Floor Manager in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Prompt in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Mrs. Ashworth in Waters of the Moon (1979)
Helen Lancaster in Waters of the Moon (1979)
John Daly in Waters of the Moon (1979)
Evelyn Daly in Waters of the Moon (1979)
Mrs. Whyte in Waters of the Moon (1979)
Colonel Selby in Waters of the Moon (1979)
Mrs. Daly in Waters of the Moon (1979)
Julius Winterhalter in Waters of the Moon (1979)
Tonetta Landi in Waters of the Moon (1979)
Lyall Gray in Waters of the Moon (1979)
Al Lewis in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Mrs Lavinia Pennimore in The Heiress (1979)
Patient in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Wardrobe in The Heiress (1979)
Ben Silverman in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Marian Almond in The Heiress (1979)
Dr Austin Sloper in The Heiress (1979)
Maria in The Heiress (1979)
Willie Clark in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Director of The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Director of The Heiress (1979)
Catherine Sloper in The Heiress (1979)
Stage Manager in The Sunshine Boys (1979)
Mrs Elizabeth Almond in The Heiress (1979)
Director of Waters of the Moon (1979)
Arthur Townsend in The Heiress (1979)
Sound in The Heiress (1979)
Morris Townsend in The Heiress (1979)
Set Design in The Heiress (1979)
Props in The Heiress (1979)
Props in The Heiress (1979)
Lights in The Heiress (1979)
Mrs Montgomery in The Heiress (1979)
Stage Manager in The Heiress (1979)
Anne Marten in The Murder of Maria Marten or The Red Barn (1980)
Policeman in Gaslight (1980)
Edith Harnham in The Day After the Fair (1980)
Sarah in The Day After the Fair (1980)
Pharos Lee in The Murder of Maria Marten or The Red Barn (1980)
Alice Rumble in The Murder of Maria Marten or The Red Barn (1980)
Anna in The Day After the Fair (1980)
Gypsy in The Murder of Maria Marten or The Red Barn (1980)
Johnny Badger in The Murder of Maria Marten or The Red Barn (1980)
Letty Harnham in The Day After the Fair (1980)
Arthur Harnham in The Day After the Fair (1980)
Charles Bradford in The Day After the Fair (1980)
Designer in Gaslight (1980)
Special Ligthting Effects in Gaslight (1980)
Tim Bobbin in The Murder of Maria Marten or The Red Barn (1980)
Nell Hatfield in The Murder of Maria Marten or The Red Barn (1980)
Prompt in Ninotchka (1980)
Mrs Marten in The Murder of Maria Marten or The Red Barn (1980)
Thomas Marten in The Murder of Maria Marten or The Red Barn (1980)
William Corder in The Murder of Maria Marten or The Red Barn (1980)
Marie in The Murder of Maria Marten or The Red Barn (1980)
Production Co-ordinator in Ninotchka (1980)
Gypsy in The Murder of Maria Marten or The Red Barn (1980)
Properties in Ninotchka (1980)
Director of Ninotchka (1980)
Sound in Ninotchka (1980)
Ninotchka in Ninotchka (1980)
Leon in Ninotchka (1980)
Brankov in Ninotchka (1980)
Bibinksi in Ninotchka (1980)
Ivanov in Ninotchka (1980)
Coppelia in Ninotchka (1980)
Stephanie in Ninotchka (1980)
Waiter in Ninotchka (1980)
Director of The Day After the Fair (1980)
Director of The Murder of Maria Marten or The Red Barn (1980)
Director of Gaslight (1980)
Krasnov in Ninotchka (1980)
Nancy in Gaslight (1980)
Inspector Rough in Gaslight (1980)
Lighting in Ninotchka (1980)
Stage Management in Ninotchka (1980)
Construction in Ninotchka (1980)
Set Designer in Ninotchka (1980)
Mrs Manningham in Gaslight (1980)
Mr Manningham in Gaslight (1980)
Stage Management in Ninotchka (1980)
Elizabeth in Gaslight (1980)
Passerby in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Dr.Adcock in Who Saw Him Die (1981)
Trafimov in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Agatha in A Tomb with a View (1981)
Freda in A Tomb with a View (1981)
Perry in A Tomb with a View (1981)
Superintendent Pratt in Who Saw Him Die (1981)
John Rawlings in Who Saw Him Die (1981)
Christine in Who Saw Him Die (1981)
Gaev in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Police Sergeant in Who Saw Him Die (1981)
Mike Jennings in Who Saw Him Die (1981)
Beverly in Abigail�s Party (1981)
Angela in Abigail�s Party (1981)
Laurence in Abigail�s Party (1981)
Tony in Abigail�s Party (1981)
Designer in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Susan in Abigail�s Party (1981)
Pisjtchek in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Yasha in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Varya in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Persephone in Enter a Free Man (1981)
Director of Who Saw Him Die (1981)
Director of A Tomb with a View (1981)
Epihodov in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Dunyasha in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Charlotta Ivanova in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Lopahin in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Brown in Enter a Free Man (1981)
Able in Enter a Free Man (1981)
Carmen in Enter a Free Man (1981)
Florence in Enter a Free Man (1981)
Harry in Enter a Free Man (1981)
Linda in Enter a Free Man (1981)
George Riley in Enter a Free Man (1981)
Designer in Who Saw Him Die (1981)
Director of The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Penworthy in A Tomb with a View (1981)
Lucien in A Tomb with a View (1981)
Dora in A Tomb with a View (1981)
Emily in A Tomb with a View (1981)
Marcus in A Tomb with a View (1981)
Director of Enter a Free Man (1981)
Monica in A Tomb with a View (1981)
Anna in A Tomb with a View (1981)
Firs in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Madam Ranevsky in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Anya in The Cherry Orchard (1981)
Director of Abigail�s Party (1981)
Mme Frapport in The Love of Four Colonels (1982)
Mme Ikonenko in The Love of Four Colonels (1982)
Col Wesley Breitenspeigel in The Love of Four Colonels (1982)
Mrs Breitenspeigel in The Love of Four Colonels (1982)
The Bishop Of Lax in See How They Run (1982)
Ida in See How They Run (1982)
Miss Skillon in See How They Run (1982)
Rev Lionel Toop in See How They Run (1982)
Penelope Toop in See How They Run (1982)
L/cpl Clive Winton in See How They Run (1982)
The Intruder in See How They Run (1982)
Rev Arthur Humphrey in See How They Run (1982)
The Beauty in The Love of Four Colonels (1982)
Sargeant Towers in See How They Run (1982)
Col Desmond de S Rinder-Sparrow in The Love of Four Colonels (1982)
Col Aime Frapport in The Love of Four Colonels (1982)
Col Alexander Ikonenko in The Love of Four Colonels (1982)
The Mayor of Hezogenberg in The Love of Four Colonels (1982)
The Wicked Fairy in The Love of Four Colonels (1982)
The Good Fairy in The Love of Four Colonels (1982)
Mrs Rinder-Sparrow in The Love of Four Colonels (1982)
Dr Bonfant in Waltz of the Toreadors (1982)
Mlle Ghislaine in Waltz of the Toreadors (1982)
Pamela in Waltz of the Toreadors (1982)
Dan in The Exorcism (1982)
Edmund in The Exorcism (1982)
Margaret in The Exorcism (1982)
Rachel in The Exorcism (1982)
General Leon St.Pé in Waltz of the Toreadors (1982)
Lydia Crutwell in In Praise of Love (1982)
Sebastian Crutwell in In Praise of Love (1982)
Mark Walters in In Praise of Love (1982)
Joey Crutwell in In Praise of Love (1982)
Director of The Love of Four Colonels (1982)
Director of In Praise of Love (1982)
Director of Waltz of the Toreadors (1982)
Director of See How They Run (1982)
Director of The Exorcism (1982)
Fr Ambrose in Waltz of the Toreadors (1982)
Eugenie in Waltz of the Toreadors (1982)
Mmr Dupont Fredaine in Waltz of the Toreadors (1982)
Mme St.Pé in Waltz of the Toreadors (1982)
Estella in Waltz of the Toreadors (1982)
Sidonia in Waltz of the Toreadors (1982)
Gaston in Waltz of the Toreadors (1982)
Arnold in Alphabetical Order (1983)
John in Alphabetical Order (1983)
Lucy in Alphabetical Order (1983)
Nora in Alphabetical Order (1983)
Wally in Alphabetical Order (1983)
Judy Westerby in There Goes the Bride (1983)
Designer in Arms and the Man (1983)
Nicola in Arms and the Man (1983)
Sergius in Arms and the Man (1983)
Petkoff in Arms and the Man (1983)
Louka in Arms and the Man (1983)
Director of The Old Country (1983)
Director of Arms and the Man (1983)
Director of A Phoenix Too Frequent (1983)
Director of Alphabetical Order (1983)
Director of There Goes the Bride (1983)
Designer in There Goes the Bride (1983)
Bluntschli in Arms and the Man (1983)
Raina Petkoff in Arms and the Man (1983)
Catherine Petkoff in Arms and the Man (1983)
Geoffrey in Alphabetical Order (1983)
Ursula Westerby in There Goes the Bride (1983)
Leslie in Alphabetical Order (1983)
Doto in A Phoenix Too Frequent (1983)
Dr Gerald Drimmond in There Goes the Bride (1983)
Daphne Drimmond in There Goes the Bride (1983)
Timothy Westerby in There Goes the Bride (1983)
Bill Shorter in There Goes the Bride (1983)
Polly Perkins in There Goes the Bride (1983)
Charles Babcock in There Goes the Bride (1983)
Designer in Alphabetical Order (1983)
Olga in The Old Country (1983)
Eric in The Old Country (1983)
Veronica in The Old Country (1983)
Duff in The Old Country (1983)
Hilary in The Old Country (1983)
Dynamne in A Phoenix Too Frequent (1983)
Tegeus-Chromis in A Phoenix Too Frequent (1983)
Bron in The Old Country (1983)
Director of Outside Edge (1984)
Maggie in Outside Edge (1984)
Lady Windermere in Lord Arthur Saville's Crime (1984)
Herr Winkelhopf in Lord Arthur Saville's Crime (1984)
Dean of Paddington in Lord Arthur Saville's Crime (1984)
Lady Clementina Beauchamp in Lord Arthur Saville's Crime (1984)
Mr Podgers in Lord Arthur Saville's Crime (1984)
Sybil Merton in Lord Arthur Saville's Crime (1984)
Baines in Lord Arthur Saville's Crime (1984)
Designer in Outside Edge (1984)
Sharon in Outside Edge (1984)
Alex in Outside Edge (1984)
Ginnie in Outside Edge (1984)
Kevin in Outside Edge (1984)
Dennis in Outside Edge (1984)
Director of Born in the Gardens (1984)
Bob in Outside Edge (1984)
Miriam in Outside Edge (1984)
Roger in Outside Edge (1984)
Lord Arthur Savile in Lord Arthur Saville's Crime (1984)
Rita in Educating Rita (1984)
Mo in Born in the Gardens (1984)
Queenie in Born in the Gardens (1984)
Nellie in Lord Arthur Saville's Crime (1984)
Hedley in Born in the Gardens (1984)
Director of The Wrong Side of the Park (1984)
Director of Educating Rita (1984)
Frank in Educating Rita (1984)
Maud in Born in the Gardens (1984)
Director of Lord Arthur Saville's Crime (1984)
Miller in The Wrong Side of the Park (1984)
Elaine Lee in The Wrong Side of the Park (1984)
Barbara in The Wrong Side of the Park (1984)
Mr Lee in The Wrong Side of the Park (1984)
Mrs Lee in The Wrong Side of the Park (1984)
Henry Lee in The Wrong Side of the Park (1984)
Marjorie in Just Between Ourselves (1985)
Daphne Pink in Sailor Beware ! (1985)
Director of Absurd Person Singular (1985)
Director of Sailor Beware ! (1985)
Director of Eighty Four Charing Cross Road (1985)
Director of Barefoot in the Park (1985)
Director of Just Between Ourselves (1985)
Henry Hornett in Sailor Beware ! (1985)
Shirley Hornett in Sailor Beware ! (1985)
Stage Manager in Sailor Beware ! (1985)
Mr Martin in Eighty Four Charing Cross Road (1985)
Joan Todd in Eighty Four Charing Cross Road (1985)
Maxine in Eighty Four Charing Cross Road (1985)
Emma Hornett in Sailor Beware ! (1985)
Albert Tufnel in Sailor Beware ! (1985)
Carnoustie Bligh in Sailor Beware ! (1985)
Mrs Lack in Sailor Beware ! (1985)
Delivery Man in Barefoot in the Park (1985)
Telephone Man in Barefoot in the Park (1985)
Edie Hornett in Sailor Beware ! (1985)
Neil in Just Between Ourselves (1985)
Director of Just Between Ourselves (1985)
Designer in Absurd Person Singular (1985)
Rev. Oliver Purefoy in Sailor Beware ! (1985)
Corie Bratter in Barefoot in the Park (1985)
Dennis in Just Between Ourselves (1985)
Helen Hanff in Eighty Four Charing Cross Road (1985)
Frank Dole in Eighty Four Charing Cross Road (1985)
Megan Wells in Eighty Four Charing Cross Road (1985)
Cecily Farr in Eighty Four Charing Cross Road (1985)
William Humphries in Eighty Four Charing Cross Road (1985)
Eva Jackosn in Absurd Person Singular (1985)
Paul Bratter in Barefoot in the Park (1985)
Geoffrey Jackson in Absurd Person Singular (1985)
Marion Brewster-Wright in Absurd Person Singular (1985)
Ronald Brewster-Wright in Absurd Person Singular (1985)
Jane Hopcroft in Absurd Person Singular (1985)
Sidney Hopcroft in Absurd Person Singular (1985)
Vera in Just Between Ourselves (1985)
Mrs Banks in Barefoot in the Park (1985)
Pam in Just Between Ourselves (1985)
Victor Velasco in Barefoot in the Park (1985)
Karen Lee in The Master Builder (1986)
Felicity Rumpers in Habeus Corpus (1986)
Lizzie in The Lights are Warm and Coloured (1986)
Emma in The Lights are Warm and Coloured (1986)
Mr Purdue in Habeus Corpus (1986)
Canon Throbbiing in Habeus Corpus (1986)
Lady Rumpers in Habeus Corpus (1986)
Dr. Arthur Wicksteed in Habeus Corpus (1986)
Aline Solness in The Master Builder (1986)
Halvard Solness in The Master Builder (1986)
Dr. Herdal in The Master Builder (1986)
Knut in The Master Builder (1986)
Ragnar Brovik in The Master Builder (1986)
Stevie in Stevie (1986)
Aunt in Stevie (1986)
Man in Stevie (1986)
Muriel Wicksteed in Habeus Corpus (1986)
Mr Shanks in Habeus Corpus (1986)
Dennis Wicksteed in Habeus Corpus (1986)
Constance Wicksteed in Habeus Corpus (1986)
Henry Webb in The Lights are Warm and Coloured (1986)
Edward Chamberlayne in The Cocktail Party (1986)
Julie (Mrs Shittlewaite) in The Cocktail Party (1986)
Celia Copplestone in The Cocktail Party (1986)
Mrs Swabb in Habeus Corpus (1986)
Sir Percy Shorter in Habeus Corpus (1986)
Nance O'Neill in The Lights are Warm and Coloured (1986)
Maggie in The Lights are Warm and Coloured (1986)
Annie in The Lights are Warm and Coloured (1986)
Caterer's Man in The Cocktail Party (1986)
Director of Habeus Corpus (1986)
Director of Stevie (1986)
Director of The Master Builder (1986)
Director of The Lights are Warm and Coloured (1986)
Kaja Fosli in The Master Builder (1986)
Tom Fuller in The Lights are Warm and Coloured (1986)
Nurse/Secretary in The Cocktail Party (1986)
Lavinia Chamberlayne in The Cocktail Party (1986)
Pat Steadman in The Lights are Warm and Coloured (1986)
Alexander McColgie Gibbs in The Cocktail Party (1986)
Director of The Cocktail Party (1986)
Sir Henry Harcourt-Reilly in The Cocktail Party (1986)
Peter Quilpe in The Cocktail Party (1986)
Sorel Bliss in Hay Fever (1987)
Simon Bliss in Hay Fever (1987)
Myra Arundel in Hay Fever (1987)
David Bliss in Hay Fever (1987)
Stephen Class in Duet for Two Hands (1987)
Herda Sarclet in Duet for Two Hands (1987)
Abigail Sarclet in Duet for Two Hands (1987)
Fletty in Duet for Two Hands (1987)
Judith Bliss in Hay Fever (1987)
Drums in The Entertainer (1987)
Edward Sarclet in Duet for Two Hands (1987)
Councillor Donald in Ten Times Table (1987)
Ray in Ten Times Table (1987)
Asst. Stage Manager in The Entertainer (1987)
Helen in Ten Times Table (1987)
Sophie in Ten Times Table (1987)
Eric in Ten Times Table (1987)
Audrey in Ten Times Table (1987)
Lawrence in Ten Times Table (1987)
Richard Greatham in Hay Fever (1987)
Phillipa in Ten Times Table (1987)
Tim in Ten Times Table (1987)
Max in Ten Times Table (1987)
Designer in Hay Fever (1987)
Clara in Hay Fever (1987)
Piano in The Entertainer (1987)
Lighting in The Entertainer (1987)
Wardrobe in The Entertainer (1987)
Stage Manager in Pack of Lies (1987)
Sandy Tyrell in Hay Fever (1987)
Billy Rice in The Entertainer (1987)
Jean Rice in The Entertainer (1987)
Phoebe Rice in The Entertainer (1987)
Sally in Pack of Lies (1987)
Thelma in Pack of Lies (1987)
Stewart in Pack of Lies (1987)
Peter Kroger in Pack of Lies (1987)
Helen Kroger in Pack of Lies (1987)
Julie Jackson in Pack of Lies (1987)
Barbera Jackson in Pack of Lies (1987)
Bob Jackson in Pack of Lies (1987)
Archie Rice in The Entertainer (1987)
Prompt in The Entertainer (1987)
Frank Rice in The Entertainer (1987)
Brother Bill in The Entertainer (1987)
Graham Dodd in The Entertainer (1987)
Tableaux Girl in The Entertainer (1987)
Tableaux Girl in The Entertainer (1987)
Tableaux Girl in The Entertainer (1987)
Stage Manager in The Entertainer (1987)
Set Construction in The Entertainer (1987)
Sound in The Entertainer (1987)
Set Design in The Entertainer (1987)
Props in The Entertainer (1987)
Props in The Entertainer (1987)
Jackie Coryton in Hay Fever (1987)
Production Secretary in The Entertainer (1987)
Director of Pack of Lies (1987)
Director of Hay Fever (1987)
Director of Ten Times Table (1987)
Director of The Entertainer (1987)
Director of Duet for Two Hands (1987)
Director of The Entertainer (1987)
Stage Manager in When We Are Married (1988)
Asst Stage Manager in Thunder (1988)
Set Construction in Thunder (1988)
Lighting in Thunder (1988)
Sound in Thunder (1988)
Asst Stage Manager in Thunder (1988)
Wardrobe in Candida (1988)
Stage Manager in Thunder (1988)
Designer in Thunder (1988)
Wardrobe in Candida (1988)
Set Dressing/Props in Thunder (1988)
Set Dressing & Props in Candida (1988)
Set Dressing/Props in Thunder (1988)
Gerald Forbes in When We Are Married (1988)
Wardrobe in Thunder (1988)
Ruby Birtle in When We Are Married (1988)
Set Dressing & Props in Candida (1988)
Mrs Northrop in When We Are Married (1988)
Nancy Holmes in When We Are Married (1988)
Fred Dyson in When We Are Married (1988)
Henry Ormonroyd in When We Are Married (1988)
Joseph Helliwell in When We Are Married (1988)
Maria Helliwell in When We Are Married (1988)
Albert Parker in When We Are Married (1988)
Herbert Soppitt in When We Are Married (1988)
Clara Soppitt in When We Are Married (1988)
Annie Parker in When We Are Married (1988)
Set Dressing & Props in Candida (1988)
Designer in Candida (1988)
Set Construction in Candida (1988)
Production Secretary in When We Are Married (1988)
Father Bronte in Thunder (1988)
Charlotte Bronte in Thunder (1988)
Set Building in When We Are Married (1988)
Set Design/Dressing in When We Are Married (1988)
Costumes in When We Are Married (1988)
Costumes in When We Are Married (1988)
Props in When We Are Married (1988)
Lights in When We Are Married (1988)
Sound in When We Are Married (1988)
Prompt in When We Are Married (1988)
Prompt in When We Are Married (1988)
Anne Bronte in Thunder (1988)
Lights in Candida (1988)
Emily Bronte in Thunder (1988)
Branwell in Thunder (1988)
Rev Nicholls in Thunder (1988)
Miss Proserpine Garnett in Candida (1988)
Rev.James Morell in Candida (1988)
Rev.Alexander Mill in Candida (1988)
Mr.Burgess in Candida (1988)
Candida in Candida (1988)
Eugene Marchbanks in Candida (1988)
Stage Manager in Candida (1988)
Asst.Stage Manager in Candida (1988)
Rev. Clement Mercer in When We Are Married (1988)
Lottie Grady in When We Are Married (1988)
Sound in Candida (1988)
Backstage Assistant in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Jmaes Leeds in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Director of Candida (1988)
Prompt in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Director of I Ought to be in Pictures (1988)
Director of When We Are Married (1988)
Libby in I Ought to be in Pictures (1988)
Steffy in I Ought to be in Pictures (1988)
Herbert Tucker in I Ought to be in Pictures (1988)
Director of Candida (1988)
Director of Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Director of Thunder (1988)
Sarah Norman in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Lighting in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Mr Franklin in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Edna Klein in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Mrs Norman in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Production Secretary in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Stage Manager in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Lighting in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Lydia in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Sound Operator in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Orin Dennis in Children of a Lesser God (1988)
Props in Stepping Out (1989)
Choreography in Stepping Out (1989)
Set in Stepping Out (1989)
Stage Manager in Stepping Out (1989)
Asst.Stage Manager in Stepping Out (1989)
Asst.Stage Manager in Stepping Out (1989)
Lighting in Stepping Out (1989)
Sound in Stepping Out (1989)
Sound in Stepping Out (1989)
Wardrobe in Stepping Out (1989)
Set Dressing in Stepping Out (1989)
Production Secretary in Stepping Out (1989)
Prompt in Stepping Out (1989)
The Duke of Hermanos in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Recordings in Stepping Out (1989)
Sylvia in Stepping Out (1989)
Countess de Moret in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Count de Moret in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Captain Chalford in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Mary Jane in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Vera in Stepping Out (1989)
Mrs Fraser in Stepping Out (1989)
Maxine in Stepping Out (1989)
Production Secretary in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Mr Justice Proudfoot in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Lady Proudfoot in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Production Secretary in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Props in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Props in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Set Dressing in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Set Design in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Wardrobe in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Sound in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Lights in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Lights in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Prompt in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Asst Stage Manager in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Stage Manager in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Stage Manager in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Dr Cornish in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Mr Rubenstein in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Mrs Joyce Pullen in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
His Highness Sheik Marami in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
The R H Sir Fred Goudhurst in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Lady Holbrook in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Arthur Pullen in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Stella Richards in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Sir Justin Holbrook in Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Rose in Stepping Out (1989)
Geoffrey in Stepping Out (1989)
Andy in Stepping Out (1989)
Dorothy in Stepping Out (1989)
Lynne in Stepping Out (1989)
Production Secretary in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Sounds in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Set Design in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Costume in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Director of The Birthday Party (1989)
Lucy in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Director of Stepping Out (1989)
Director of Shut Your Eyes and Think of England (1989)
Production Secretary in The Birthday Party (1989)
Set in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Costume in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Costume in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Director of The Aspern Papers (1989)
Director of The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Assunta the maid in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Prompt in The Birthday Party (1989)
Mrs Prest H.J.'s Friend in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Henry Jarvis (H.J.) a man of letters in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Miss Tina, Miss Bordereau's niece in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Miss Juliana Bordereau in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Pasquale H.J.'s manservant in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Stage Manager in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Stanley Webber in The Birthday Party (1989)
Lulu in The Birthday Party (1989)
Goldberg in The Birthday Party (1989)
McCann in The Birthday Party (1989)
Wardrobe in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Marion Nairne in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Costumes in The Birthday Party (1989)
Properties in The Birthday Party (1989)
Props in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Props in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Lights in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Setbuilding in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Prompt in The Noble Spaniard (1989)
Set in The Birthday Party (1989)
Mavis in Stepping Out (1989)
Stage Manager in The Birthday Party (1989)
Lighting in The Birthday Party (1989)
Sound in The Birthday Party (1989)
Sound in The Birthday Party (1989)
Properties in The Birthday Party (1989)
Set Dressing in The Birthday Party (1989)
Prompt in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Sound in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Sound in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Lighting in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Set Dressing and Properties in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Set Dressing and Properties in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Set Dressing and Properties in The Aspern Papers (1989)
Petey Bowles in The Birthday Party (1989)
Meg Bowles in The Birthday Party (1989)
Director of Swan Song (1990)
Director of Therese Raquin (1990)
Director of A Month of Sundays (1990)
Director of Agnes of God (1990)
Director of This Happy Breed (1990)
Director of The Browning Version (1990)
Julia in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Aylott in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Queenie Gibbons in This Happy Breed (1990)
Taplow in The Browning Version (1990)
Millie Crocker-Harris in The Browning Version (1990)
Andrew Crocker-Harris in The Browning Version (1990)
Frank Hunter in The Browning Version (1990)
Dr Frobisher in The Browning Version (1990)
Peter Gilbert in The Browning Version (1990)
Mrs Gilbert in The Browning Version (1990)
Mrs Flint in This Happy Breed (1990)
Sylvia in This Happy Breed (1990)
Cooper in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Bob Mitchell in This Happy Breed (1990)
Pat Lee in This Happy Breed (1990)
Reg in This Happy Breed (1990)
Vasily Svetlovidov in Swan Song (1990)
Vi in This Happy Breed (1990)
Sam in This Happy Breed (1990)
Phylllis in This Happy Breed (1990)
Edie in This Happy Breed (1990)
Billy in This Happy Breed (1990)
Therese Raquin in Therese Raquin (1990)
Laurent in Therese Raquin (1990)
Madame Raquin in Therese Raquin (1990)
Dr Grivet in Therese Raquin (1990)
Camille in Therese Raquin (1990)
Michaud in Therese Raquin (1990)
Director of A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Director of Agnes Of God (1990)
Nikita in Swan Song (1990)
Frank Gibbons in This Happy Breed (1990)
Props & set dressing in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Mother Miriam Ruth in Agnes Of God (1990)
Mrs.Baker in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Nurse in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Stage Manager in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Production Secretary in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Set in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Lighting in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Lighting in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Sound in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Props & set dressing in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Wardrobe in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Prompt in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Dr.Martha Livingstone in Agnes Of God (1990)
Agnes in Agnes Of God (1990)
Set in Agnes Of God (1990)
Sound in Agnes Of God (1990)
Peter in A Month Of Sundays (1990)
Prompt in Agnes Of God (1990)
Prompt in Agnes Of God (1990)
Wardrobe & Props in Agnes Of God (1990)
Wardrobe & Props in Agnes Of God (1990)
Sound in Agnes Of God (1990)
Lighting in Agnes Of God (1990)
Production Secretary in Agnes Of God (1990)
Stage Manager in Agnes Of God (1990)
Sound Production in Fen (1991)
Stage Manager in Fen (1991)
Sound Operator in Fen (1991)
Sound Operator in Fen (1991)
Properties in Fen (1991)
Properties in Fen (1991)
Lighting in Fen (1991)
Tom in Table Manners (1991)
Stage Manager in Fen (1991)
Set in Fen (1991)
Backstage Crew in Teechers (1991)
Wardrobe in Fen (1991)
Backstage Crew in Teechers (1991)
Backstage Crew in Teechers (1991)
Backstage Crew in Teechers (1991)
Backstage Crew in Teechers (1991)
Prompt in Teechers (1991)
Wardrobe in Fen (1991)
Torvald Helmer in A Doll's House (1991)
Prompt in Fen (1991)
Dr Rank in A Doll's House (1991)
Annie in Table Manners (1991)
Reg in Table Manners (1991)
Ruth in Table Manners (1991)
Norman in Table Manners (1991)
Director of Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Sarah in Table Manners (1991)
Nora in A Doll's House (1991)
Kristine Linde in A Doll's House (1991)
Production Secretary in Fen (1991)
Nils Krosstad in A Doll's House (1991)
Anne-Marie in A Doll's House (1991)
Helene in A Doll's House (1991)
Ivar in A Doll's House (1991)
Lighting in Teechers (1991)
Emmy in A Doll's House (1991)
Director of Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Sound in Teechers (1991)
Director of Teechers (1991)
DI Travers in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Various roles in Fen (1991)
Production Secretary in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Lade Metcalfe in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Robert Pierson in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Mr Cole in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Lionel Hamilton in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Dr Weedon in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Mrs Rogers in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Director of A Doll's House (1991)
Director of Table Manners (1991)
Sir David Metcalfe QC in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Various roles in Fen (1991)
Lighting in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Various roles in Fen (1991)
Various roles in Fen (1991)
Hobby in Teechers (1991)
Gail in Teechers (1991)
Salty in Teechers (1991)
Anthony Blair Booth QC in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Mr. Justice Treadwell in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Clerk Of The Court in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Stenographer in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Court Usher in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Stage Manager in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Various roles in Fen (1991)
Sound in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Director of Fen (1991)
Variious roles in Fen (1991)
Set Dresser in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Prompt in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Set Design in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Props in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Props in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Wardrobe in Beyond Reasonable Doubt (1991)
Props in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Philly Cullen in The Playboy of the Western World (1992)
Props in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Set Dressing in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Christopher Mahon in The Playboy of the Western World (1992)
Pageen Mike in The Playboy of the Western World (1992)
Shaun Keogh in The Playboy of the Western World (1992)
Quinn in The Playboy of the Western World (1992)
Old Mahon in The Playboy of the Western World (1992)
Michael James in The Playboy of the Western World (1992)
Susan Brady in The Playboy of the Western World (1992)
Jimmy Farrel in The Playboy of the Western World (1992)
Sara Tansey in The Playboy of the Western World (1992)
Honor Blake in The Playboy of the Western World (1992)
Pamela in Five Finger Exercise (1992)
Set Construction in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Truvy in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Annelle in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Clairee in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Shelby in Steel Magnolias (1992)
M'lynn in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Ouiser in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Production Secretary in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Wardrobe in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Clive in Five Finger Exercise (1992)
Pamela in Five Finger Exercise (1992)
Lighting in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Director of Steel Magnolias (1992)
Christopher Morcom in Breaking the Code (1992)
Pat Green in Breaking the Code (1992)
Mick Ross in Breaking the Code (1992)
Ron Miller in Breaking the Code (1992)
Dillwyn Knox in Breaking the Code (1992)
Sarah Turing in Breaking the Code (1992)
Nikos in Breaking the Code (1992)
John Smith in Breaking the Code (1992)
Set Design in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Sound in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Stanley in Five Finger Exercise (1992)
Sound in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Prompt in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Alan Turing in Breaking the Code (1992)
Hairdresser in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Director of Five Finger Exercise (1992)
Director of Breaking the Code (1992)
Director of The Playboy of the Western World (1992)
Director of Steel Magnolias (1992)
Louise Harrington in Five Finger Exercise (1992)
Walter in Five Finger Exercise (1992)
Stage Manager in Steel Magnolias (1992)
Alais in The Lion in Winter (1993)
Sound Operator in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Richard III in The Lion in Winter (1993)
C S (Jack) Lewis in Shadowlands (1993)
Major W H (Warnie) Lewis in Shadowlands (1993)
Prof Christopher Riley in Shadowlands (1993)
Rev Harry Harrington in Shadowlands (1993)
King Henry II in The Lion in Winter (1993)
Alan Gregg in Shadowlands (1993)
Dr Maurice Oakley in Shadowlands (1993)
Lighting Design in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Douglas Gresham in Shadowlands (1993)
Douglas Gresham in Shadowlands (1993)
Registrar in Shadowlands (1993)
Eleanor in The Lion in Winter (1993)
Jane Fuller in One for the Road (1993)
Hattie in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Isabelle Danzard in My Sister in this House (1993)
Director of One for the Road (1993)
Director of My Sister in this House (1993)
Director of The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Director of Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Director of Shadowlands (1993)
Director of The Lion in Winter (1993)
Dennis in One for the Road (1993)
Pauline in One for the Road (1993)
Doctor in Shadowlands (1993)
Roger Fuller in One for the Road (1993)
Christine in My Sister in this House (1993)
Lea in My Sister in this House (1993)
Amy Lee in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Madame Danzard in My Sister in this House (1993)
Moon in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Birdboot in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Mrs Drudge in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Simon in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Felicity in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Magnus in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Inspector Hound in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
The Body in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Cynthia in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Elizabeth in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Nurse in Shadowlands (1993)
Joy Gresham in Shadowlands (1993)
Priest in Shadowlands (1993)
Prompt in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Stage Manager in Shadowlands (1993)
Set Design in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Set Construction in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Stage Manager in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Props in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Props in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Set Dressing in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Sound Operator in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Lighting Design in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Lighting Operator in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Prompt in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Production Secretary in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Geoffrey in The Lion in Winter (1993)
Set Design in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Set Construction in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Stage Manager in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Props in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Props in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Set Dressing in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Sound Design in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Production Secretary in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Prompt in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Prompt in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
Lighting Operator in The Real Inspector Hound (1993)
John in The Lion in Winter (1993)
Sound Design in Laundry & Bourbon (1993)
Lights in Shadowlands (1993)
Production Secretary in Shadowlands (1993)
Asst Stage Manager in Shadowlands (1993)
Props in Shadowlands (1993)
Props in Shadowlands (1993)
Set in Shadowlands (1993)
Set in Shadowlands (1993)
Wardrobe in Shadowlands (1993)
Prompt in Shadowlands (1993)
Sound in Shadowlands (1993)
Production Assistant in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Assistant Director in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Stage Manager in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Stage Manager in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Millie Michaels in California Suite (1994)
Lights in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Lights in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Sound in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Miller in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Wife in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
2nd Student in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Molly in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Alan in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
John in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
4th Student in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
3rd Student in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Prompt in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
1st Student in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Reeve in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Smith in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Maid in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Sound in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Wardrobe in California Suite (1994)
Props and Wardrobe in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Sound in California Suite (1994)
Various parts in Two (1994)
Director of The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Director of Two (1994)
Director of The Dresser (1994)
Director of Entertaining Mr. Sloane (1994)
Director of California Suite (1994)
Director of George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Various parts in Two (1994)
Lights in California Suite (1994)
Set in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Prompt in California Suite (1994)
Props in California Suite (1994)
Props in California Suite (1994)
Set Dressing in California Suite (1994)
Set Dressing in California Suite (1994)
Absalom in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Set Construction in California Suite (1994)
Set Design in California Suite (1994)
Production Secretary in California Suite (1994)
John in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Alison in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Mort Hollender in California Suite (1994)
Props in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Lisabeth Bede in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Mr Poyser in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Mrs Poyser in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Dinah Morris in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Hetty Sorrel in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Arthur Dennithorne in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Beth Hollender in California Suite (1994)
Mary Burge in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Rev Irwine in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Stage Manager in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Production Secretary in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Wardrobe in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Bunny in California Suite (1994)
Prompt in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Lights in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Sound in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Sound in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Hannah Warren in California Suite (1994)
Diana Nichols in California Suite (1994)
Gert Franklin in California Suite (1994)
William Warren in California Suite (1994)
Sidney Nichols in California Suite (1994)
Stu Fraklin in California Suite (1994)
Marvin Michaels in California Suite (1994)
Seth Bede in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Host in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Nick in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Guenivere in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Miller in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Ragnell in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Ragnell in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Invidia in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Avaricia in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Lascivia in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Acrimona in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Contumella in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Vorcatia in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Inertia in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Mother in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Stage Manager in California Suite (1994)
Wife of Bath in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Sir Gawaine in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Maiden in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Kath in Entertaining Mr. Sloane (1994)
Ed in Entertaining Mr. Sloane (1994)
Kemp in Entertaining Mr. Sloane (1994)
Mr Sloane in Entertaining Mr. Sloane (1994)
Sir in The Dresser (1994)
Norman in The Dresser (1994)
in The Dresser (1994)
in The Dresser (1994)
in The Dresser (1994)
Arthur in The Canterbury Tales (1994)
Adam Bede in George Eliot's Adam Bede (1994)
Production Secretary in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Oberon/Theseus in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Various parts in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Various parts in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Stage Manager in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Prompt in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Lights in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Lights in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Sound in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Set in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Titania/Hippolyta in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Various parts in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Philostrate/Puck in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Lysander/Snout in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Egeus/Flute in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Snug/Fairy in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Starveling/Fairy in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Quince in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Bottom in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Hermia in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Demetrius in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Various parts in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Various parts in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Production Secretary in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Director of Under Milk Wood (1995)
Set Building & Design in Separation (1995)
Sound in Separation (1995)
Lights in Separation (1995)
Lights in Separation (1995)
Prompt in Separation (1995)
Production Secretary in Separation (1995)
Stage Manager in Separation (1995)
Sarah Wise in Separation (1995)
Joe Green in Separation (1995)
Director of Separation (1995)
Various parts in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Director of A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Director of Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Director of Not About Heroes (1995)
Various parts in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Various parts in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Various parts in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Various parts in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Various parts in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Various parts in Under Milk Wood (1995)
Stage Manager in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Helena in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Prompt in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Siegfried Sassoon in Not About Heroes (1995)
Prompt in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Lights in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Prompt in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Sound in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Wardrobe in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Wardrobe in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Props in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Set Design & Dressing in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Setbuilding in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Wilfred Owen in Not About Heroes (1995)
Stage Manager in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Prompt in Not About Heroes (1995)
Props and Set Dressing in Not About Heroes (1995)
Props and Set Dressing in Not About Heroes (1995)
Props and Set Dressing in Not About Heroes (1995)
Sound in Not About Heroes (1995)
Lighting in Not About Heroes (1995)
Production Secretary in Not About Heroes (1995)
Wardrobe in Not About Heroes (1995)
Stage Manager in Not About Heroes (1995)
Production Secretary in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Lights in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Maid in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Maid in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Lights in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Lights in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Sound in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Wardrobe in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Wardrobe in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Set in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Props in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
Production Assistant in A Midsummer Night's Dream (1995)
La Marquise de Merteuil in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Le Vicomte de Valmont in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
La Presidente de Tourvel in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Madame de Volanges in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Props & Set Dressing in Separation (1995)
Cecile Volanges in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Le Chevailer Danceny in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Footman in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Major-Domo in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Emilie in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Azolan in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Madame de Rosemonde in Les Liaisons Dangereuses (1995)
Jeffrey Bernard in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Director of Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Sound in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Prompt in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Setbuilding in Separate Tables (1996)
Choreography in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Props in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Set Design in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Wardrobe in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Asst Stage Manager in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Lights in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Asst Stage Manager in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Production Secretary in Separate Tables (1996)
Director of Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Props & Set Dressing in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Chris in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Props & Set Dressing in Separate Tables (1996)
Rose in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Aggie in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Kate in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Maggie in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Gerry in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Father Jack in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Narrator in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Set in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Props & Set Dressing in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Wardrobe in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Director of Separate Tables (1996)
Wardrobe in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Lights in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Lights in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Prompt in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Production Secretary in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Other parts in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Other parts in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Other parts in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Other parts in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Other parts in Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell (1996)
Director of Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Director of On Approval (1996)
Set Design in Separate Tables (1996)
The Duke Of Bristol in On Approval (1996)
Props & Set Dressing in Separate Tables (1996)
Lady Matheson in Separate Tables (1996)
Mrs Wislack in On Approval (1996)
Helen Hayle in On Approval (1996)
Production Secretary in On Approval (1996)
Prompt in On Approval (1996)
Lights in On Approval (1996)
Sound in On Approval (1996)
Wardrobe in On Approval (1996)
Wardrobe in On Approval (1996)
Set in On Approval (1996)
Mabel in Separate Tables (1996)
Mrs Railton-Bell in Separate Tables (1996)
Stage Manager in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Miss Meacham in Separate Tables (1996)
Doreen in Separate Tables (1996)
Mr Fowler in Separate Tables (1996)
Mrs Shankland in Separate Tables (1996)
Miss Cooper in Separate Tables (1996)
Mr Malcolm in Separate Tables (1996)
Mr Stratton in Separate Tables (1996)
Miss Tanner in Separate Tables (1996)
Major Pollock in Separate Tables (1996)
Miss Railton-Bell in Separate Tables (1996)
Stage Manager in Separate Tables (1996)
Richard Halton in On Approval (1996)
Set in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Props & Set Dressing in Separate Tables (1996)
Raymond in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Prompt in Separate Tables (1996)
Wardrobe in Separate Tables (1996)
Sound in Separate Tables (1996)
Lights in Separate Tables (1996)
Willie in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Peter in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Donald Duck in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Props & Set Dressing in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
John in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Audrey in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Angela in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Stage Manager in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Production Secretary in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Lights in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Sound in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Prompt in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Wardrobe in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Wardrobe in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Props & Set Dressing in Blue Remembered Hills (1996)
Production Secretary in Dancing at Lughnasa (1996)
Props & Set Dressing in Old World (1997)
Props & Set Dressing in Old World (1997)
Props & Set Dressing in Old World (1997)
Wardrobe in Old World (1997)
Sound in Old World (1997)
Setbuilding in The Rivals (1997)
Lights in Old World (1997)
Prompt in My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Lights in The Rivals (1997)
Wigs in The Rivals (1997)
Doris in My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Margaret in My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Jackie in My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Rosie in My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Stage Manager in My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Lights in My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Sound in The Rivals (1997)
Sound in My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Production Secretary in My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Wardrobe in My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Set in My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Props in My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Props in My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Lidya Vasilyevna in Old World (1997)
Sound in The Rivals (1997)
Prompt in The Rivals (1997)
Stage Manager in Old World (1997)
Coachan/Servant in The Rivals (1997)
Set Design in The Rivals (1997)
Stage Manager in The Rivals (1997)
Production Secretary in The Rivals (1997)
Lucy in The Rivals (1997)
Mrs Malaprop in The Rivals (1997)
Julia in The Rivals (1997)
Lydia in The Rivals (1997)
David in The Rivals (1997)
Wardrobe in The Rivals (1997)
Fag in The Rivals (1997)
Sir Lucius O'Trigger in The Rivals (1997)
Bob Acres in The Rivals (1997)
Faulkland in The Rivals (1997)
Sir Anthony Absolute in The Rivals (1997)
Captain Absolute in The Rivals (1997)
Props in The Rivals (1997)
Props in The Rivals (1997)
Rodion Nikaolyevich in Old World (1997)
Sound in Twelfth Night (1997)
Prompt in Old World (1997)
Props in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Orsino, Duke Of Illyria in Twelfth Night (1997)
Setbuilding in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Sound in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Lights in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Prompt in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Wardrobe in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Set Dressing in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Set Design in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Captain Of Wrecked Ship in Twelfth Night (1997)
Stage Manager in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Production Secretary in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Mildred in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Sam in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Ida in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Doris in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Lucille in The Cemetary Club (1997)
Production Secretary in Old World (1997)
Sebastian in Twelfth Night (1997)
Antonio in Twelfth Night (1997)
Wardrobe in Twelfth Night (1997)
Other Parts in Twelfth Night (1997)
Props in Twelfth Night (1997)
Props in Twelfth Night (1997)
Setbuilding in Twelfth Night (1997)
Set Design in Twelfth Night (1997)
Stage Manager in Twelfth Night (1997)
Production Secretary in Twelfth Night (1997)
Other Parts in Twelfth Night (1997)
Malvilio in Twelfth Night (1997)
Sir Toby Belch in Twelfth Night (1997)
Curio in Twelfth Night (1997)
Valentine in Twelfth Night (1997)
Feste in Twelfth Night (1997)
Props in The Rivals (1997)
Olivia in Twelfth Night (1997)
Viola in Twelfth Night (1997)
Fabian in Twelfth Night (1997)
Sir Andrew Aguecheek in Twelfth Night (1997)
Maria in Twelfth Night (1997)
Set Design in The Rivals (1997)
Director of Old World (1997)
Director of My Mother Said I Never Should (1997)
Director of The Rivals (1997)
Director of Twelfth Night (1997)
Director of The Cemetary Club (1997)
Props & Set Dressing in All My Sons (1998)
Wardrobe in All My Sons (1998)
Narrator (Laurie Lee) in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Sound in All My Sons (1998)
Lights in All My Sons (1998)
Prompt in All My Sons (1998)
Props & Set Dressing in All My Sons (1998)
Props & Set Dressing in All My Sons (1998)
Props & Set Dressing in All My Sons (1998)
Mother in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Set in All My Sons (1998)
Set in All My Sons (1998)
Loll (Young Laurie Lee) in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Jack in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Marge in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Both in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Phyll in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Production Secretary in All My Sons (1998)
Tony in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Other parts in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Other parts in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Other parts in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Other parts in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Other parts in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Production Secretary in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Stage Manager in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Set in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Stage Manager in All My Sons (1998)
Kate Keller in All My Sons (1998)
George Deever in All My Sons (1998)
Props in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Philip Larkin in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Christina in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Tom in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Barbera in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Charles in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Stage Manager in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Stage Manager in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Set in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Set in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Props in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Props in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Wardrobe in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Ann Deever in All My Sons (1998)
Prompt in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Lights in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Lights in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Sound in Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Joe Keller in All My Sons (1998)
Dr Jim Bayliss in All My Sons (1998)
Frank Lubey in All My Sons (1998)
Sue Bayliss in All My Sons (1998)
Lydia Lubey in All My Sons (1998)
Chris Keller in All My Sons (1998)
Bert in All My Sons (1998)
Props & Set Dressing in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Props & Set Dressing in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Other parts in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Wardrobe in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Props & Set Dressing in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Dialogue Coach in The Anastasia File (1998)
St John Quartermaine in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Anita Manchip in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Mark Sackling in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Derek Meadle in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Henry Windscape in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Melanie Garth in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Eddie Loomis in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Prompt in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Stage Manager in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Set in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Props & Set Dressing in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Sound in The Anastasia File (1998)
Props & Set Dressing in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Props & Set Dressing in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Wardrobe in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Prompt in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Lights in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Sound in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Sound in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Director of Sweet Sorrow (1998)
Director of All My Sons (1998)
Director of Cider With Rosie (1998)
Director of The Anastasia File (1998)
Director of Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Lighting Design in The Anastasia File (1998)
Production Secretary in Quartermaine's Terms (1998)
Sound in The Anastasia File (1998)
Asst Stage Manager in The Anastasia File (1998)
Lights in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Sound in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Asst Stage Manager in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Asst Stage Manager in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Musical Arrangement in Cider With Rosie (1998)
Lights in The Anastasia File (1998)
Inspector in The Anastasia File (1998)
Mrs Manahan in The Anastasia File (1998)
The Actress in The Anastasia File (1998)
Stage Manager in The Anastasia File (1998)
Asst Stage Manager in The Anastasia File (1998)
The Actor in The Anastasia File (1998)
Asst Stage Manager in The Anastasia File (1998)
Set Construction in The Anastasia File (1998)
Props in The Anastasia File (1998)
Prompt in The Anastasia File (1998)
Wardrobe in The Anastasia File (1998)
Wardrobe in The Anastasia File (1998)
Production Secretary in The Anastasia File (1998)
Props in Map of the Heart (1999)
Wardrobe in Map of the Heart (1999)
Andrew Rainer in Map of the Heart (1999)
June Armitage in Map of the Heart (1999)
Smithy in Map of the Heart (1999)
Props in Map of the Heart (1999)
Sound in Map of the Heart (1999)
Lights in Map of the Heart (1999)
Lights in Map of the Heart (1999)
Stage Manager in Map of the Heart (1999)
Production Secretary in Map of the Heart (1999)
Set Dressing in Map of the Heart (1999)
Wardrobe in Map of the Heart (1999)
Director of Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Prompt in Map of the Heart (1999)
George in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Assistant Director in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Director of Map of the Heart (1999)
Director of Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Director of The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Director of Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Angus Ross in Map of the Heart (1999)
Jacqueline in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Bernard in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Robert in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Suzette in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Suzanne in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Mary Hanlon in Map of the Heart (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Bernard Fisher in Map of the Heart (1999)
Wardrobe in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Set in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Prompt in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Choreography in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Additional Musical Assistance in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Musical Director in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Sound in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Props in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Lighting in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Stage Manager in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Assistant Director in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Set in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Production Secretary in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Prompt in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Wardrobe in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Choreography in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Sound in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Sally Steadman in Map of the Heart (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Props in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Pierrot in Oh What a Lovely War! (1999)
Lighting in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Peter Pears in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Props in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Lighting in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Ruth Steadman in Map of the Heart (1999)
Albie Steadman in Map of the Heart (1999)
Stage Manager in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Benjamin Britten in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
W.H.Auden in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Beth Britten in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Beata Mayer in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Prompt in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
One Of The Chorus in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Stage Manager in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Production Secretary in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Lights in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Set in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Sound in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Props in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Props in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Wardrobe in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Stage Manager in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Wardrobe in Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens (1999)
Wardrobe in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Mabel Crossthwaite in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Prompt in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Sound in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Jimmy Broadbent in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Sheila Broadbent in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Production Secretary in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
Jane Broadbent in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Clarissa Crossthwaite in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Setbuilding in Don't Dress for Dinner (1999)
David Bulloch in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
David Hoylake-Johnston in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Mrs.Edgar in The Reluctant Debutante (1999)
Wardrobe in Epsom Downs (2000)
Production Secretary in Epsom Downs (2000)
Set Construction in Epsom Downs (2000)
Lights in Epsom Downs (2000)
Lights in Epsom Downs (2000)
Smith in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Sound in Epsom Downs (2000)
Wardrobe in Epsom Downs (2000)
Recruit in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Props in Epsom Downs (2000)
Props in Epsom Downs (2000)
Willie in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Mrs O'Dea in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Stage Manager in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Matt Kirwin in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Maud in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Dolly in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Annie in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Props in Epsom Downs (2000)
Drunk in Epsom Downs (2000)
Set Construction in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Sandy, Supt Blue in Epsom Downs (2000)
Production Secretary in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Lights in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Sound in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Wardrobe in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Props in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
A Horse, Policewoman in Epsom Downs (2000)
Director of Epsom Downs (2000)
Director of The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Director of She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Director of The Trial of God (2000)
Horse Owner, Kermit Frog Trader in Epsom Downs (2000)
Primrose, Asylum Inmate in Epsom Downs (2000)
Mrs Backshaker, Loud Voice in Epsom Downs (2000)
Drunk in Epsom Downs (2000)
Bunny Girl, Drunk in Epsom Downs (2000)
Rack, Mack, Roger in Epsom Downs (2000)
Minty, Jubilee Chicken Trader in Epsom Downs (2000)
Dorothy Delaune, Miss Motram in Epsom Downs (2000)
Pearce, Bud, Bookmaker in Epsom Downs (2000)
Sharon, Stable Lad, Drunk in Epsom Downs (2000)
Bobby, Drunk, Jockey in Epsom Downs (2000)
Ghost, Louis in Epsom Downs (2000)
Jocks, Grandpa in Epsom Downs (2000)
Asylum Inmate in Epsom Downs (2000)
Morry Burrows, Bookmaker in Epsom Downs (2000)
Man Down On His Luck in Epsom Downs (2000)
Margaret in Epsom Downs (2000)
Lester Piggott Fan, Mr Tillotson in Epsom Downs (2000)
Wardrobe in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Wardrobe in The Trial of God (2000)
Yankel in The Trial of God (2000)
Berish in The Trial of God (2000)
Hannah in The Trial of God (2000)
Maria in The Trial of God (2000)
Priest in The Trial of God (2000)
Sam in The Trial of God (2000)
Stage Manager in The Trial of God (2000)
Props in The Trial of God (2000)
Thomas Dunne in The Steward of Christendom (2000)
Mendel in The Trial of God (2000)
Mrs Hardcastle in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Mr Hardcastle in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Kate in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Young Marlow in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Production Secretary in The Trial of God (2000)
Sound in The Trial of God (2000)
Lights in The Trial of God (2000)
Props & Set Dressing in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Prompt in The Trial of God (2000)
Avremel in The Trial of God (2000)
Set Construction in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Landlord in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Sound in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Production Secretary in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Stage Manager in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Maid in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Sir Charles in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Tony Lumpkin in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Constance in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Hastings in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Lights in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Props & Set Dressing in She Stoops to Conquer (2000)
Props in The Sea (2001)
Thompson in The Sea (2001)
Sound in The Sea (2001)
Vicar in The Sea (2001)
Sound in The Sea (2001)
Lights in The Sea (2001)
Lights in The Sea (2001)
Lights in The Sea (2001)
Prompt in The Sea (2001)
Carter in The Sea (2001)
Props in The Sea (2001)
Mafanwy Price in The Sea (2001)
Jilly in The Sea (2001)
Wardrobe in The Sea (2001)
Rachel in The Sea (2001)
Hollarcut in The Sea (2001)
Stage Manager in The Sea (2001)
Production Secretary in The Sea (2001)
Production Secretary in The Sea (2001)
Davis in The Sea (2001)
Anne Of Cleeves in Katherine Howard (2001)
Jessica Tilehouse in The Sea (2001)
Props in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Ellen Scott in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Bill Robson in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Gerald Nutley in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Mrs.Graham in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Bernard in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Stage Manager in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Production Secretary in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Props in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Wardrobe in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Angela Caxton in Our Song (2001)
Prompt in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Lights in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Lights in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Sound in I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Rose Jones in The Sea (2001)
Willy Carson in The Sea (2001)
Evens in The Sea (2001)
Hatch in The Sea (2001)
Louise Rafe in The Sea (2001)
Roger Piper in Our Song (2001)
Production Secretary in Our Song (2001)
Judith Piper in Our Song (2001)
Director of Katherine Howard (2001)
Director of I Thought I Heard a Rustling (2001)
Henry in Katherine Howard (2001)
Katharine in Katherine Howard (2001)
Lady Rochford in Katherine Howard (2001)
Thomas Culpepper in Katherine Howard (2001)
Thomas Howerd in Katherine Howard (2001)
Thomas Cranmer in Katherine Howard (2001)
Sir Thomas Wrothesley in Katherine Howard (2001)
Director of The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2001)
Director of Our Song (2001)
Sound in Katherine Howard (2001)
Lights in Katherine Howard (2001)
Lights in Katherine Howard (2001)
Prompt in Katherine Howard (2001)
Wardrobe in Katherine Howard (2001)
Props in Katherine Howard (2001)
Stage Manager in Katherine Howard (2001)
Mrs Mary Hall in Katherine Howard (2001)
Director of The Sea (2001)
Wardrobe in The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2001)
Charles Peck in Our Song (2001)
Lights in Our Song (2001)
Belle Parsons in Our Song (2001)
Gunby T.Gunby in Our Song (2001)
Stage Manager in Our Song (2001)
William in Katherine Howard (2001)
Props in Our Song (2001)
Wardrobe in Our Song (2001)
Prompt in Our Song (2001)
Lights in Our Song (2001)
Sound in Our Song (2001)
Production Assistant in The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2001)
Kenneth in The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2001)
Laura in The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2001)
Hilary in The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2001)
Assistant Director in The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2001)
Prompt in The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2001)
Lights in The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2001)
Lighting Assistant in The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2001)
Sound in The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2001)
Production Secretary in The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2001)
Stage Manager in The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband (2001)
Pam in Sidelines (2002)
Stuart in Sidelines (2002)
Props in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Ian in Sidelines (2002)
Asst.Director in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Sound in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Lights in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Prompt in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Wardrobe in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Production Secretary in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Props in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Shirley in Sidelines (2002)
Stage Manager in Florence Nightingale (2002)
in Florence Nightingale (2002)
in Florence Nightingale (2002)
in Florence Nightingale (2002)
in Florence Nightingale (2002)
in Florence Nightingale (2002)
in Florence Nightingale (2002)
in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Dawn in Sidelines (2002)
Stan in Sidelines (2002)
in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Stage Manager in Terra Nova (2002)
Director of Death of a Salesman (2002)
Director of Memory of Water (2002)
Director of Florence Nightingale (2002)
Oates in Terra Nova (2002)
Wilson in Terra Nova (2002)
Evans in Terra Nova (2002)
Stage Manager in Terra Nova (2002)
Production Secretary in Terra Nova (2002)
Set Construction in Terra Nova (2002)
Props in Terra Nova (2002)
Props in Terra Nova (2002)
Props in Terra Nova (2002)
Wardrobe in Terra Nova (2002)
Wardrobe in Terra Nova (2002)
Prompt in Terra Nova (2002)
Lights in Terra Nova (2002)
Sound in Terra Nova (2002)
in Florence Nightingale (2002)
in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Director of Terra Nova (2002)
Charley in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Production Secretary in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Stage Manager in Death of a Salesman (2002)
The Woman in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Howard in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Stanley in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Jenny in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Bernard in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Ben in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Lights in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Happy Loman in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Biff Loman in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Linda Loman in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Willy Loman in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Setbuilding in Sidelines (2002)
Set Design in Sidelines (2002)
Sound in Sidelines (2002)
Lights in Sidelines (2002)
Prompt in Death of a Salesman (2002)
Sound in Death of a Salesman (2002)
in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Wardrobe in Memory of Water (2002)
in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Fanny in Florence Nightingale (2002)
W.E.N in Florence Nightingale (2002)
The Director in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Florence in Florence Nightingale (2002)
Assistant in Memory of Water (2002)
Prompt in Memory of Water (2002)
Props in Memory of Water (2002)
Sound in Memory of Water (2002)
Vi in Memory of Water (2002)
Lights in Memory of Water (2002)
Stage Manager in Memory of Water (2002)
Production Secretary in Memory of Water (2002)
Frank in Memory of Water (2002)
Mike in Memory of Water (2002)
Mary in Memory of Water (2002)
Teresa in Memory of Water (2002)
Catherine in Memory of Water (2002)
Director of Sidelines (2002)
Set Design in Memory of Water (2002)
Wardrobe in Sidelines (2002)
Bowers in Terra Nova (2002)
Lights in Sidelines (2002)
Kathleen in Terra Nova (2002)
Amundsen in Terra Nova (2002)
Scott in Terra Nova (2002)
Props in Sidelines (2002)
Stage Manager in Sidelines (2002)
Production Secretary in Sidelines (2002)
Asst.Director in Sidelines (2002)
Gemma in Sidelines (2002)
Rick in Sidelines (2002)
Tracey in Sidelines (2002)
Stage Manager in Theft (2003)
Props & Wardrobe in Theft (2003)
Bill Starbuck in The Rainmaker (2003)
Props & Wardrobe in The Rainmaker (2003)
Lights in Theft (2003)
Lights in Theft (2003)
Sound in Theft (2003)
Sound in Theft (2003)
Peggy in Peggy For You (2003)
Tessa in Peggy For You (2003)
Simon in Peggy For You (2003)
Henry in Peggy For You (2003)
Production Secretary in Peggy For You (2003)
Stage Manager in Peggy For You (2003)
Prompt in Peggy For You (2003)
Props in Peggy For You (2003)
Props in Peggy For You (2003)
Prompt in Theft (2003)
Trevor in Theft (2003)
Production Secretary in Theft (2003)
Wardrobe in The Rainmaker (2003)
H.C.Curry in The Rainmaker (2003)
Noah Curry in The Rainmaker (2003)
Jim Curry in The Rainmaker (2003)
Lizzie Curry in The Rainmaker (2003)
File in The Rainmaker (2003)
Sheriff Thomas in The Rainmaker (2003)
Production Secretary in The Rainmaker (2003)
Stage Manager in The Rainmaker (2003)
Props & set dressing in The Rainmaker (2003)
Jenny in Theft (2003)
Props & set dressing in The Rainmaker (2003)
Prompt in The Rainmaker (2003)
Lights in The Rainmaker (2003)
Sound in The Rainmaker (2003)
Spriggs in Theft (2003)
John in Theft (2003)
Barbera in Theft (2003)
Lights in Peggy For You (2003)
Lights in Peggy For You (2003)
Philip in Peggy For You (2003)
Sound in Peggy For You (2003)
Wardrobe in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Director of Peggy For You (2003)
Director of Dealer's Choice (2003)
Wardrobe in Peggy For You (2003)
Asst.Stage Manager in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Asst.Stage Manager in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Production Assistant in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Director of The Rainmaker (2003)
Lights in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Prompt in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Sound in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Props in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Mugsy in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Set Dressing in Peggy For You (2003)
Setbuilding in Peggy For You (2003)
Stephen in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Stage Manager in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Director of Theft (2003)
Sweeney in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Frankie in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Carl in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Ash in Dealer's Choice (2003)
Lights in Copenhagen (2004)
Sound in Copenhagen (2004)
Adelaide in The Mysterious Mr Love (2004)
Production Secretary in The Mysterious Mr Love (2004)
Wardrobe in The Mysterious Mr Love (2004)
Props & Set Dressing in The Mysterious Mr Love (2004)
Props & Set Dressing in The Mysterious Mr Love (2004)
Props & Set Dressing in The Mysterious Mr Love (2004)
Lights in Copenhagen (2004)
George Love in The Mysterious Mr Love (2004)
Clara in In Flame (2004)
Sound in The Mysterious Mr Love (2004)
Lights in The Mysterious Mr Love (2004)
Lights in The Mysterious Mr Love (2004)
Prompt in The Mysterious Mr Love (2004)
Alex in In Flame (2004)
Livvy in In Flame (2004)
Annie in In Flame (2004)
Winnie in Female Transport (2004)
Matt in In Flame (2004)
James in In Flame (2004)
Gramma in In Flame (2004)
Clootie in In Flame (2004)
Prompt in Copenhagen (2004)
Stage Manager in Female Transport (2004)
Madge in Female Transport (2004)
Sound in Female Transport (2004)
Arthur in In Flame (2004)
Production Secretary in Copenhagen (2004)
Ass.Director in Copenhagen (2004)
Werner Neisenberg in Copenhagen (2004)
Niels Bohr in Copenhagen (2004)
Margarethe Bohr in Copenhagen (2004)
Props in Female Transport (2004)
Props in Female Transport (2004)
Wardrobe in Female Transport (2004)
Wardrobe in Female Transport (2004)
Prompt in Female Transport (2004)
Nance in Female Transport (2004)
Lights in Female Transport (2004)
Production Secretary in Female Transport (2004)
Surgeon in Female Transport (2004)
Captain in Female Transport (2004)
Sarge in Female Transport (2004)
Tommy in Female Transport (2004)
Stage Manager in Copenhagen (2004)
Charlotte in Female Transport (2004)
Sarah in Female Transport (2004)
Pity in Female Transport (2004)
Frank in In Flame (2004)
Betty in Funny Money (2004)
Production Secretary in In Flame (2004)
Asst.Director in Funny Money (2004)
Director of Female Transport (2004)
Director of Copenhagen (2004)
Director of The Mysterious Mr Love (2004)
Director of In Flame (2004)
Director of Funny Money (2004)
Passerby in Funny Money (2004)
Lights in Funny Money (2004)
Stage Manager in In Flame (2004)
Sound in Funny Money (2004)
Prompt in Funny Money (2004)
Props in Funny Money (2004)
Wardrobe in Funny Money (2004)
Stage Manager in Funny Money (2004)
Production Secretary in Funny Money (2004)
Props in Funny Money (2004)
Bill in Funny Money (2004)
Slater in Funny Money (2004)
Wardrobe in In Flame (2004)
Props in In Flame (2004)
Props in In Flame (2004)
Prompt in In Flame (2004)
Lights in In Flame (2004)
Lights in In Flame (2004)
Sound in In Flame (2004)
Dialect Coach in In Flame (2004)
Vic in Funny Money (2004)
Choreographer in In Flame (2004)
Henry in Funny Money (2004)
Jean in Funny Money (2004)
Davenport in Funny Money (2004)
Prompt in The Government Inspector (2005)
Props & Set Dressing in As You Like It (2005)
Lighting in As You Like It (2005)
Rosalind in As You Like It (2005)
Sound in The Government Inspector (2005)
Stage Manager in The Government Inspector (2005)
Duke Frederic/Duke Senior in As You Like It (2005)
Sound in As You Like It (2005)
Props & Set Dressing in The Government Inspector (2005)
Setbuilding in The Government Inspector (2005)
Wardrobe in The Government Inspector (2005)
Lighting in The Government Inspector (2005)
Lighting in The Government Inspector (2005)
Props & Set Dressing in The Government Inspector (2005)
Props & Set Dressing in As You Like It (2005)
Phebe in As You Like It (2005)
Sound in As You Like It (2005)
Stage Manager in As You Like It (2005)
Production Secretary in As You Like It (2005)
Production Secretary in As You Like It (2005)
Production Secretary in As You Like It (2005)
Adam in As You Like It (2005)
Le Beau/Hymen in As You Like It (2005)
William in As You Like It (2005)
Corin/Charles/Oliver Martest in As You Like It (2005)
Audrey in As You Like It (2005)
Touchstone in As You Like It (2005)
Oliver in As You Like It (2005)
Production Secretary in The Government Inspector (2005)
Celia in As You Like It (2005)
Orlando in As You Like It (2005)
Production Secretary in The Government Inspector (2005)
Assistant Director in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Mishka in The Government Inspector (2005)
Set Design in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Arnholm in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Lyngstrand in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Ballested in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Stranger in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Assistant Director in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Original Music in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Hair in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Bolette in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Wardrobe in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Lighting in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Lighting in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Props in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Prompt in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Sound in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Hilde in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Dr.Wangel in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Khlestakov in The Government Inspector (2005)
Postmistress in The Government Inspector (2005)
Osip in The Government Inspector (2005)
Marya in The Government Inspector (2005)
Anna in The Government Inspector (2005)
Police Inspector in The Government Inspector (2005)
Dobchinsky in The Government Inspector (2005)
Waiter in The Government Inspector (2005)
Korokin in The Government Inspector (2005)
Ellida in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Schools Superintendent in The Government Inspector (2005)
Dr.Gibner in The Government Inspector (2005)
Charity Commissioner in The Government Inspector (2005)
The Judge in The Government Inspector (2005)
The Govenor in The Government Inspector (2005)
Stage Manager in The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Lighting in As You Like It (2005)
Lighting in As You Like It (2005)
Silvius in As You Like It (2005)
Wardrobe in As You Like It (2005)
Props in The School of Night (2005)
Rosalinda Benotti in The School of Night (2005)
Audry Walsingham in The School of Night (2005)
Sir Walter Raleigh in The School of Night (2005)
Robyn Poley in The School of Night (2005)
Nicholas Skeres in The School of Night (2005)
Pantalone in The School of Night (2005)
Harlequin in The School of Night (2005)
Officer Of The Watch in The School of Night (2005)
Production Secretary in The School of Night (2005)
Stage Manager in The School of Night (2005)
Asst.Stage Manager in The School of Night (2005)
Prompt in The School of Night (2005)
Lighting Design in The School of Night (2005)
Tom Stone in The School of Night (2005)
Musical Composer in The School of Night (2005)
Wardrobe in The School of Night (2005)
Set Design in The School of Night (2005)
Fight Arranger in The School of Night (2005)
Stage Manager in The School of Night (2005)
Director of The School of Night (2005)
Director of Death and the Maiden (2005)
Director of Proof (2005)
Director of As You Like It (2005)
Director of The Government Inspector (2005)
Director of The Lady From the Sea (2005)
Wardrobe in As You Like It (2005)
Thomas Walsingham in The School of Night (2005)
Jacques in As You Like It (2005)
Inram Frizer in The School of Night (2005)
Lights in Proof (2005)
Set Design in As You Like It (2005)
Catherine in Proof (2005)
Robert in Proof (2005)
Hal in Proof (2005)
Claire in Proof (2005)
Production Secretary in Proof (2005)
Production Secretary in Proof (2005)
Stage Manager in Proof (2005)
Sound in Proof (2005)
Sound in Proof (2005)
Prompt in Proof (2005)
Props & Set Dressing in Proof (2005)
Thomas Kyd in The School of Night (2005)
Wardrobe in Proof (2005)
Sound in Death and the Maiden (2005)
Christopher Marlow in The School of Night (2005)
Wardrobe in Death and the Maiden (2005)
Lighting in Death and the Maiden (2005)
Props & Set Dressing in Death and the Maiden (2005)
Prompt in Death and the Maiden (2005)
Stage Manager in Death and the Maiden (2005)
Production Secretary in Death and the Maiden (2005)
Asst.Director in Death and the Maiden (2005)
Dr Roberto Miranda in Death and the Maiden (2005)
Gerardo Escobar in Death and the Maiden (2005)
Paulina Salas in Death and the Maiden (2005)
Charles Minto in God Only Knows (2006)
Lighting in God Only Knows (2006)
Stage Manager in God Only Knows (2006)
Eleanor Minto in God Only Knows (2006)
Set Design in Journey's End (2006)
Kate Coker in God Only Knows (2006)
Vin Coker in God Only Knows (2006)
Humphrey Biddulph in God Only Knows (2006)
WWI Advisor in Journey's End (2006)
Set Dressing in Journey's End (2006)
Wardrobe in God Only Knows (2006)
Sound in God Only Knows (2006)
Harris, Queen Victoriam Press in Gross Indecency (2006)
Prompt in God Only Knows (2006)
Props in God Only Knows (2006)
Wood, Mayor in Gross Indecency (2006)
Taylor. Narrator in Gross Indecency (2006)
Douglas in Gross Indecency (2006)
Parker, Atkins in Gross Indecency (2006)
Narrator, Soloist in Gross Indecency (2006)
Gill, Auctioneer, Judge in Gross Indecency (2006)
Clarke in Gross Indecency (2006)
Carson in Gross Indecency (2006)
Kaufmann, Narratot in Gross Indecency (2006)
Narrator in Gross Indecency (2006)
Props Advisor in Journey's End (2006)
Prompt in Journey's End (2006)
Lance Corporal Broughton in Journey's End (2006)
Props in Journey's End (2006)
Lieutenant Osbourne in Journey's End (2006)
Dorothea in A Lovely Sunday for Creve Couer (2006)
Bodey in A Lovely Sunday for Creve Couer (2006)
Helena in A Lovely Sunday for Creve Couer (2006)
Miss Gluck in A Lovely Sunday for Creve Couer (2006)
Stage Manager in A Lovely Sunday for Creve Couer (2006)
Production Secretary in A Lovely Sunday for Creve Couer (2006)
Sound in A Lovely Sunday for Creve Couer (2006)
Lighting in A Lovely Sunday for Creve Couer (2006)
Props in A Lovely Sunday for Creve Couer (2006)
Prompt in A Lovely Sunday for Creve Couer (2006)
Captain Hardy in Journey's End (2006)
Private Mason in Journey's End (2006)
Wardrobe in Journey's End (2006)
Queensbury, Judge in Gross Indecency (2006)
A German Soldier in Journey's End (2006)
2nd Lieutenant Raleigh in Journey's End (2006)
Captain Stanhope in Journey's End (2006)
2nd Lieutenant Trotter in Journey's End (2006)
2nd Lieutenant Hibbert in Journey's End (2006)
The Colonel in Journey's End (2006)
Stage Manager in Journey's End (2006)
Production Secretary in Journey's End (2006)
Assistant Stage Manager in Journey's End (2006)
Sound in Journey's End (2006)
Lighting in Journey's End (2006)
Wilde in Gross Indecency (2006)
Shaw, Lockwood, Press in Gross Indecency (2006)
Stage Manager in A Day in the Death of Joe Egg (2006)
Prompt in Sleuth (2006)
Inspector Dopple in Sleuth (2006)
Detective Sgt.Tarrant in Sleuth (2006)
PC Higgs in Sleuth (2006)
Stage Manager in Sleuth (2006)
Asst.Stage Manager in Sleuth (2006)
Asst.Stage Manager in Sleuth (2006)
Lighting in Sleuth (2006)
Lighting in Sleuth (2006)
Sound in Sleuth (2006)
Wardrobe in Sleuth (2006)
Props in A Day in the Death of Joe Egg (2006)
Props & Stage Dressing in Sleuth (2006)
Props & Stage Dressing in Sleuth (2006)
Production Secretary in Gross Indecency (2006)
Director of A Lovely Sunday for Creve Couer (2006)
Director of Journey's End (2006)
Director of God Only Knows (2006)
Director of Gross Indecency (2006)
Director of A Day in the Death of Joe Egg (2006)
Director of Sleuth (2006)
Andrew Wyke in Sleuth (2006)
Milo Tindle in Sleuth (2006)
Setbuilding in Gross Indecency (2006)
Joe in A Day in the Death of Joe Egg (2006)
Props in Gross Indecency (2006)
Prompt in Gross Indecency (2006)
Set Design in Gross Indecency (2006)
Wardrobe in Gross Indecency (2006)
Brian in A Day in the Death of Joe Egg (2006)
Sheila in A Day in the Death of Joe Egg (2006)
Freddie in A Day in the Death of Joe Egg (2006)
Pam in A Day in the Death of Joe Egg (2006)
Grace in A Day in the Death of Joe Egg (2006)
Production Secretary in A Day in the Death of Joe Egg (2006)
Stage Manager in A Day in the Death of Joe Egg (2006)
Asst.Stage Manager in A Day in the Death of Joe Egg (2006)
Prompt in A Day in the Death of Joe Egg (2006)
Lighting in Gross Indecency (2006)
Sound in Gross Indecency (2006)
Asst.Stage Manager in Gross Indecency (2006)
Setbuilding in New England (2007)
Prompt in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Props & set dressing in New England (2007)
Prompt in New England (2007)
Stage Manager in New England (2007)
Production Secretary in New England (2007)
Lights in New England (2007)
Sound in New England (2007)
Production Secretary in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Algernon in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Jack in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Lady Bracknell in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Gwendoline in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Merriman in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Wardrobe in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Sophie Baker in New England (2007)
Asst.Stage Manager in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Stage Manager in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Cecily in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Miss Prism in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Chasuble in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Lane in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Co-director in New England (2007)
Ophelia in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Alfred Baker in New England (2007)
Polonius in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Sound in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Sound Operator in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Sound Design in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Lighting in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Wardrobe in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Props in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Prompt in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Production Secretary in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Stage Manager in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
The Players in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Gertrude in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Gemma Baker in New England (2007)
Claudius in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Hamlet in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
The Player in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Guildenstern in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Rosencrantz in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Setbuilding in Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Harry Baker in New England (2007)
Alice Berry in New England (2007)
Tom Berry in New England (2007)
Elizabeth Baker in New England (2007)
Paul Baker in New England (2007)
Lights in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Lights in Caught in the Net (2007)
Set Design in The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Lighting in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Anne Faulkner in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Frank Myers in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Robert Treacher in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Arthur Gerard in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Stage Manager in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Asst.Stage Manager in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Sound in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Wardrobe in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Guy Haines in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Props in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Director of Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead (2007)
Director of New England (2007)
Director of The Importance Of Being Earnest (2007)
Director of What the Night Is For (2007)
Director of Caught in the Net (2007)
Director of Strangers on a Train (2007)
Melinda (Lindy) Metz in What the Night Is For (2007)
Elsie Bruno in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Prompt in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Charles Bruno in Strangers on a Train (2007)
Set Design in What the Night Is For (2007)
Props in What the Night Is For (2007)
Prompt in What the Night Is For (2007)
Adam Penzius in What the Night Is For (2007)
Production Secretary in What the Night Is For (2007)
Stage Manager in What the Night Is For (2007)
Sound in What the Night Is For (2007)
Props in Caught in the Net (2007)
Lights in What the Night Is For (2007)
John in Caught in the Net (2007)
Mary in Caught in the Net (2007)
Barbara in Caught in the Net (2007)
Stanley in Caught in the Net (2007)
Vicki in Caught in the Net (2007)
Gavin in Caught in the Net (2007)
Stage Manager in Caught in the Net (2007)
Production Secretary in Caught in the Net (2007)
Sound in Caught in the Net (2007)
Stage Manager in April in Paris (2008)
Production Co-ordinator in April in Paris (2008)
Prompt in April in Paris (2008)
Production Secretary in Life of Galileo (2008)
Fight Arranger in Life of Galileo (2008)
Flags in Life of Galileo (2008)
Bet in April in Paris (2008)
Eddie in Gagarin Way (2008)
Advisor to the Stars in Life of Galileo (2008)
Props in April in Paris (2008)
Sound in April in Paris (2008)
Set Construction in Life of Galileo (2008)
Gary in Gagarin Way (2008)
Tom in Gagarin Way (2008)
Frank in Gagarin Way (2008)
Assistant Director in Gagarin Way (2008)
Stage Manager in Gagarin Way (2008)
Al in April in Paris (2008)
Stage Manager in Life of Galileo (2008)
Rehearsal Prompt in Life of Galileo (2008)
Sarti in Life of Galileo (2008)
Galileo in Life of Galileo (2008)
Ludovico in Life of Galileo (2008)
Andrea in Life of Galileo (2008)
Federzoni in Life of Galileo (2008)
Fulganzio, the little monk in Life of Galileo (2008)
Cardinal Inquisitor in Life of Galileo (2008)
Signor Prulli, The Chancellor in Life of Galileo (2008)
Virginia, Galileo's daughter in Life of Galileo (2008)
Young Andrea in Life of Galileo (2008)
Sound in Life of Galileo (2008)
Young Cosimo in Life of Galileo (2008)
Other parts in Life of Galileo (2008)
Lighting in Gagarin Way (2008)
Asst.Stage Manager in Life of Galileo (2008)
Set Design in Life of Galileo (2008)
Original Music in Life of Galileo (2008)
Props in Life of Galileo (2008)
Lighting in Life of Galileo (2008)
Wardrobe in Life of Galileo (2008)
Sound in Gagarin Way (2008)
Felix in Humble Boy (2008)
Prompt in Gagarin Way (2008)
Wardrobe in Incorruptible (2008)
Marie in Incorruptible (2008)
Agatha in Incorruptible (2008)
Stage Manager in Incorruptible (2008)
Production Secretary in Incorruptible (2008)
Prompt in Incorruptible (2008)
Props in Incorruptible (2008)
in Gagarin Way (2008)
Peasant Woman in Incorruptible (2008)
Sound in Incorruptible (2008)
Set Building in Incorruptible (2008)
Director of Incorruptible (2008)
Director of Humble Boy (2008)
Director of Gagarin Way (2008)
Director of April in Paris (2008)
Director of Life of Galileo (2008)
Jack in Incorruptible (2008)
Lighting in Incorruptible (2008)
Felix in Incorruptible (2008)
Prompt in Humble Boy (2008)
Olf in Incorruptible (2008)
Flora in Humble Boy (2008)
Jim in Humble Boy (2008)
Mercy in Humble Boy (2008)
George in Humble Boy (2008)
Rosie in Humble Boy (2008)
Stage Manager in Humble Boy (2008)
Lighting in Humble Boy (2008)
Props & set dressing in Humble Boy (2008)
Sound in Humble Boy (2008)
Set Design in Humble Boy (2008)
Set Construction in Humble Boy (2008)
Charles in Incorruptible (2008)
Martin in Incorruptible (2008)
Wardrobe in Humble Boy (2008)
Wardrobe in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Director of Macbeth (2009)
Director of Good Things (2009)
Director of Tom and Viv (2009)
Director of An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Kate in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Wardrobe in Tom and Viv (2009)
Hair Design in Tom and Viv (2009)
Set Designer in Tom and Viv (2009)
Properties in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Production Secretary in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Fight Arranger in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Set Building in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Beggar Woman in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Other Characters in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Properties in The Odd Couple (2009)
Prompt in The Odd Couple (2009)
Director of The Odd Couple (2009)
Fight Arranger in The Odd Couple (2009)
Director of The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Lighting in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Second Witch in Macbeth (2009)
Tom in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Porter in Macbeth (2009)
Lady Macduff in Macbeth (2009)
Lady Macduff's Son in Macbeth (2009)
Lady Macduff's Other Son in Macbeth (2009)
Props in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Set Design in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Stage Manager in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Kate in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
A Captain Of The Scottish Forces in Macbeth (2009)
Phil in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Isobel in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Harriet in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Maria in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Roget in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Lady In Waiting in Macbeth (2009)
Attendant in Macbeth (2009)
Fleance in Macbeth (2009)
Angus in Macbeth (2009)
Stage Manager in Macbeth (2009)
Sound in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Little Girls in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
The Servant in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Poncia in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Maria Josef in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Bernada in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Set Construction in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Prompt in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Olive Madison in The Odd Couple (2009)
Duncan in Macbeth (2009)
Wardrobe in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Banquo in Macbeth (2009)
Macduff in Macbeth (2009)
Malcolm in Macbeth (2009)
Donaldbain in Macbeth (2009)
Lennox in Macbeth (2009)
Ross in Macbeth (2009)
Attendant in Macbeth (2009)
Armstrong in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Sylvie in The Odd Couple (2009)
Charles in Tom and Viv (2009)
Props in Tom and Viv (2009)
Production Secretary in Tom and Viv (2009)
Stage Manager in Tom and Viv (2009)
Janes in Tom and Viv (2009)
Bank Teller in Tom and Viv (2009)
Louise in Tom and Viv (2009)
Maurice in Tom and Viv (2009)
Rose in Tom and Viv (2009)
Stage Manager in Good Things (2009)
Viv in Tom and Viv (2009)
Tom in Tom and Viv (2009)
Set Construction in Good Things (2009)
Prompt in Good Things (2009)
Sound in Good Things (2009)
Lighting in Good Things (2009)
Wardrobe in Good Things (2009)
Lighting in Tom and Viv (2009)
Assistant Director in Good Things (2009)
Fenwick in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Prompt in Macbeth (2009)
Ellen/Susannah in An Experiment with an Air Pump (2009)
Prudencia in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Lighting Design in Macbeth (2009)
Lighting Operator in Macbeth (2009)
Third Witch in Macbeth (2009)
Original Music in Macbeth (2009)
Sound Operator in Macbeth (2009)
Wardrobe in Macbeth (2009)
Frazer, Tony in Good Things (2009)
Props in Macbeth (2009)
Fight Choreography in Macbeth (2009)
Susan in Good Things (2009)
David in Good Things (2009)
Doris in Good Things (2009)
Set Construction in Tom and Viv (2009)
Prompt in Tom and Viv (2009)
Sound in Tom and Viv (2009)
Production Secretary in Good Things (2009)
Props in Good Things (2009)
Props in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Vera in The Odd Couple (2009)
Amelia in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Magdelena in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Augustius in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Stage Manager in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Production Secretary in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Set Design in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Sound in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Lighting in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Wardrobe in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Prompt in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Adela in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Manolo Costazuela in The Odd Couple (2009)
Set Construction in The Odd Couple (2009)
Florence Unger in The Odd Couple (2009)
Sound in The Odd Couple (2009)
Wardrobe in The Odd Couple (2009)
Lighting in The Odd Couple (2009)
Props in The Odd Couple (2009)
Set Design in The Odd Couple (2009)
Production Secretary in The Odd Couple (2009)
Martirio in The House of Bernarda Alba (2009)
Renee in The Odd Couple (2009)
Jesus Costazuela in The Odd Couple (2009)
Macbeth in Macbeth (2009)
Mickey in The Odd Couple (2009)
First Witch in Macbeth (2009)
Lady Macbeth in Macbeth (2009)
Stage Manager in The Odd Couple (2009)
Howard in Damages (2010)
Marc in Art (2010)
Jane in Mammals (2010)
Prompt in Art (2010)
Sound in Art (2010)
Lighting in Art (2010)
Yvan in Art (2010)
Serge in Art (2010)
Prompt in Damages (2010)
Prompt in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Sound in Damages (2010)
Stage Manager in Damages (2010)
Music & Sound in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Bas in Damages (2010)
Lister in Damages (2010)
Props in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Wardrobe in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Abigail in Damages (2010)
Rev.Cecil Hodges in Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Lighting in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Lights in Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Rafe Smith in The Herbal Bed (2010)
John Hall in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Susanna Hall in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Prompt in Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Wardrobe in Mammals (2010)
Wardrobe in Mammals (2010)
Props in Mammals (2010)
Props in Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Sound in Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Stage Manager in Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Phil in Mammals (2010)
Production Secretary in Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Larry Williamson in Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Boy in Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Jack Lane in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Bishop Parry in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Barnabus Goche in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Elizabeth Hall in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Stage Manager in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Asst.Stage Manager in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Kev in Mammals (2010)
Stage Manager in Art (2010)
Lorna in Mammals (2010)
Jess in Mammals (2010)
Betsy Gridley in Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Dwayne Hightower in Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Lou Ann Hightower in Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Director of Mammals (2010)
Director of Art (2010)
Director of Damages (2010)
Director of Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Director of The Herbal Bed (2010)
Set Design in Mammals (2010)
Props in Mammals (2010)
Woman in Messiah on the Frigidaire (2010)
Hester Fletcher in The Herbal Bed (2010)
Betty in Mammals (2010)
Stage Manager in Mammals (2010)
Lighting in Mammals (2010)
Sound Operator in Mammals (2010)
Prompt in Mammals (2010)
June Buckridge in The Killing of Sister George (2011)
George Orwell in Year of the Rat (2011)
Boxer/Pig/Rat in Year of the Rat (2011)
Stage Manager in Moonlight and Magnolias (2011)
Sonia Brownwell in Year of the Rat (2011)
Cyril Connolly in Year of the Rat (2011)
Sound in Some Kind Of Bliss (2011)
Lighting in Moonlight and Magnolias (2011)
Prompt in Some Kind Of Bliss (2011)
Production Secretary in Year of the Rat (2011)
Lights in Some Kind Of Bliss (2011)
Stage Manager in Some Kind Of Bliss (2011)
Stage Manager in Year of the Rat (2011)
Maggie Box in Year of the Rat (2011)
Wardrobe in Year of the Rat (2011)
Props in Year of the Rat (2011)
Andy Paterson in Year of the Rat (2011)
Alice "Childie" McNaught in The Killing of Sister George (2011)
David O'Selznick in Moonlight and Magnolias (2011)
Ben Hecht in Moonlight and Magnolias (2011)
Director of The Killing of Sister George (2011)
Director of Woman in Mind (2011)
Director of Year of the Rat (2011)
Director of Moonlight and Magnolias (2011)
Director of The Last Obit (2011)
Mrs.Poppenguhl in Moonlight and Magnolias (2011)
Victor Fleming in Moonlight and Magnolias (2011)
Rachel in Some Kind Of Bliss (2011)
Prompt in The Last Obit (2011)
Sound in The Last Obit (2011)
Lights in The Last Obit (2011)
Mrs.Mercy Croft in The Killing of Sister George (2011)
Madame Xenia in The Killing of Sister George (2011)
Stage Manager in The Killing of Sister George (2011)
Director of Some Kind Of Bliss (2011)
Production Secretary in The Killing of Sister George (2011)
Lights in The Killing of Sister George (2011)
Sound in Year of the Rat (2011)
Props in The Killing of Sister George (2011)
Wardrobe in The Killing of Sister George (2011)
Prompt in The Killing of Sister George (2011)
Susan in Woman in Mind (2011)
Bill in Woman in Mind (2011)
Gerald in Woman in Mind (2011)
Muriel in Woman in Mind (2011)
Rick in Woman in Mind (2011)
Andy in Woman in Mind (2011)
Tony in Woman in Mind (2011)
Stage Manager in The Last Obit (2011)
Millicent in The Last Obit (2011)
Sound in Moonlight and Magnolias (2011)
Prompt in Moonlight and Magnolias (2011)
Props in Moonlight and Magnolias (2011)
Props in Woman in Mind (2011)
Wardrobe in Woman in Mind (2011)
Sound Design in Woman in Mind (2011)
Sound in Woman in Mind (2011)
Lights in Woman in Mind (2011)
Production Secretary in Woman in Mind (2011)
Production Secretary in Woman in Mind (2011)
Stage Manager in Woman in Mind (2011)
Lucy in Woman in Mind (2011)
Wardrobe in Moonlight and Magnolias (2011)
Blake in The Walworth Farce (2012)
Sean in The Walworth Farce (2012)
Dinny in The Walworth Farce (2012)
Madame Arcati in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Hayley in The Walworth Farce (2012)
Chambermaid in Don Juan (2012)
Gusman in Don Juan (2012)
Don Juan Tenorio in Don Juan (2012)
Dona Elviro in Don Juan (2012)
Pierrot in Don Juan (2012)
Charlotte in Don Juan (2012)
Mathurine in Don Juan (2012)
A Poor Lady in Don Juan (2012)
Chambermaid in Don Juan (2012)
Prompt in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Don Carlos in Don Juan (2012)
Don Alonse in Don Juan (2012)
Don Louis Tenorio in Don Juan (2012)
A Statue in Don Juan (2012)
Mr Sunday in Don Juan (2012)
Capt Isaac Whitaker in A Few Good Men (2012)
Capt Julius Randolph in A Few Good Men (2012)
Stage Manager in The Walworth Farce (2012)
Sganarelle in Don Juan (2012)
Wardrobe in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Prompt in The Walworth Farce (2012)
Props & Set Dressing in The Walworth Farce (2012)
Charles in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Ruth in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Elvira in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Dr.Bradman in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Mrs.Bradman in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Edith in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Wardrobe in The Walworth Farce (2012)
Props & Set Dressing in The Walworth Farce (2012)
Props & Set Dressing in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Stage Manager in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Lights in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Lights in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Sound in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Sound in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Props & Set Dressing in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Props & Set Dressing in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Props & Set Dressing in Blithe Spirit (2012)
Lt Cmdr Joanne Galloway in A Few Good Men (2012)
Lt Sam Weinberg in A Few Good Men (2012)
Lt Daniel Kaffee in A Few Good Men (2012)
Wardrobe, props & set dressing in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Policeman, Sargeant etc in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Stage Manager in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Production Secretary in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Lights in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Lighting Assistant in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Sound Operator in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Lights in The Walworth Farce (2012)
Sound Design in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Wardrobe, props & set dressing in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Lt Jack Ross in A Few Good Men (2012)
Wardrobe, props & set dressing in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Prompt in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Director of The Walworth Farce (2012)
Director of Blithe Spirit (2012)
Director of Don Juan (2012)
Director of A Few Good Men (2012)
Director of Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Asst.Stage Manager in The Walworth Farce (2012)
Luigi in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Giovanni in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Margherita in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Antonia in Can't Pay Won't Pay (2012)
Lt Col Nathan Jessep in A Few Good Men (2012)
Cmdr Walter Stone in A Few Good Men (2012)
Capt Matthew Markinson in A Few Good Men (2012)
Lt Jonathan James Kendrick in A Few Good Men (2012)
Lance Cpl Harold Dawson in A Few Good Men (2012)
Cpl Jeffrey Howard in A Few Good Men (2012)
Pt First Class Willy Sanriago in A Few Good Men (2012)
Pt First Class Louden Downey in A Few Good Men (2012)
Set in The Walworth Farce (2012)
Production Secretary in A Few Good Men (2012)
Stage Manager in A Few Good Men (2012)
Asst.Stage Manager in A Few Good Men (2012)
Lights in A Few Good Men (2012)
Lights in A Few Good Men (2012)
Lights in A Few Good Men (2012)
Sound in The Walworth Farce (2012)
Sound in A Few Good Men (2012)
Wardrobe in A Few Good Men (2012)
Production Secretary in Grimm Tales (2013)
Stage Manager in Grimm Tales (2013)
Director of Anne Boleyn (2013)
Director of Bouncers & Shakers (2013)
Director of Amy's View (2013)
Director of The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Director of Mary Shelley (2013)
Director of Grimm Tales (2013)
Lights in Grimm Tales (2013)
Sound in Grimm Tales (2013)
Props in Grimm Tales (2013)
Anna in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Wardrobe in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Props in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Props in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Sound in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Lights in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Production Secretary in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Stage Manager in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Cranmer in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Matthew in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Esme in Amy's View (2013)
Rachel in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
David in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Esther in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Jakob in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Wardrobe in Mary Shelley (2013)
Props in Mary Shelley (2013)
Sound in Mary Shelley (2013)
Lights in Mary Shelley (2013)
Prompt in The Rubenstein Kiss (2013)
Amy in Amy's View (2013)
Wardrobe in Grimm Tales (2013)
Ralph in Bouncers & Shakers (2013)
Rehearsal Prompt in Bouncers & Shakers (2013)
Sound in Bouncers & Shakers (2013)
Lights in Bouncers & Shakers (2013)
Stage Manager in Bouncers & Shakers (2013)
Nikki in Bouncers & Shakers (2013)
Carol in Bouncers & Shakers (2013)
Adele in Bouncers & Shakers (2013)
Mel in Bouncers & Shakers (2013)
Les in Bouncers & Shakers (2013)
Dominic in Amy's View (2013)
Eric in Bouncers & Shakers (2013)
Wardrobe in Amy's View (2013)
Props in Amy's View (2013)
Sound in Amy's View (2013)
Lights in Amy's View (2013)
Stage Manager in Amy's View (2013)
Toby in Amy's View (2013)
Frank in Amy's View (2013)
Evelyn in Amy's View (2013)
Production Secretary in Mary Shelley (2013)
Stage Manager in Mary Shelley (2013)
Shelley in Mary Shelley (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
Cardinal Wolsey in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Cardinal Thomas Cromwell in Anne Boleyn (2013)
King Henry VIII in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Anne Boleyn in Anne Boleyn (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
Lady Celia/1st Countrywoman in Anne Boleyn (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
in Grimm Tales (2013)
Senior Chaperone in Grimm Tales (2013)
Lady Rochford in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Lady Jane Seymour/2nd Countrywom in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Mrs.Godwin in Mary Shelley (2013)
Simpkin/Parrott in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Godwin in Mary Shelley (2013)
Jane/Maid in Mary Shelley (2013)
Fanny/Harriet in Mary Shelley (2013)
Mary in Mary Shelley (2013)
Prompt in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Wardrobe in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Props in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Sound in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Lights in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Production Secretary in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Stage Manager in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Dr.John Reynolds in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Dean Lancelot Andrewes in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Henry Barrow in Anne Boleyn (2013)
George Villiers/1st Countryman in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Robert Cecil/William Tyndale in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Sloope in Anne Boleyn (2013)
Judd in Bouncers & Shakers (2013)
Director of Great Expectations (2014)
Wardrobe in Hamlet (2014)
Director of Thin Ice (2014)
Rehearsal Prompt in Hamlet (2014)
Director of Three Tall Women (2014)
Lights in Great Expectations (2014)
Hamlet in Hamlet (2014)
Prompt in Three Tall Women (2014)
Wardrobe in Three Tall Women (2014)
Props in Three Tall Women (2014)
Pip in Great Expectations (2014)
Joe / Jaggers in Great Expectations (2014)
Mrs Joe/ Biddy/ Wemmick in Great Expectations (2014)
Miss Havisham in Great Expectations (2014)
Estella in Great Expectations (2014)
Mr Pumblechook / Sarah Pocket in Great Expectations (2014)
Herbert Pocket/ Mr Wopsle in Great Expectations (2014)
Magwitch /A Sargeant in Great Expectations (2014)
Stage Manager in Great Expectations (2014)
Sound in Great Expectations (2014)
Props in Great Expectations (2014)
Asst.Stage Manager in Three Tall Women (2014)
Wardrobe in Great Expectations (2014)
Daniel Steinberg in Thin Ice (2014)
Prompt in The 39 Steps (2014)
Richard Spencer in Thin Ice (2014)
Wardrobe in The 39 Steps (2014)
Props in The 39 Steps (2014)
Sound in The 39 Steps (2014)
Lights in The 39 Steps (2014)
Assistant Director in The 39 Steps (2014)
Stage Manager in The 39 Steps (2014)
Annabella/Pamela/Margaret in The 39 Steps (2014)
Clown 2 in The 39 Steps (2014)
Clown 1 in The 39 Steps (2014)
Richard Hannay in The 39 Steps (2014)
Lights in Three Tall Women (2014)
Bentley Drummle in Great Expectations (2014)
Horatio in Hamlet (2014)
Lights in Hamlet (2014)
Production Liaison in Thin Ice (2014)
Stage Manager in Thin Ice (2014)
Laertes in Hamlet (2014)
Stage Manager in Hamlet (2014)
Asst.Stage Manager in Hamlet (2014)
Sound in Hamlet (2014)
Props in Hamlet (2014)
Lighting Design in Thin Ice (2014)
C in Three Tall Women (2014)
Director of Hamlet (2014)
Claudius/Ghost in Hamlet (2014)
A in Three Tall Women (2014)
B in Three Tall Women (2014)
Director of The 39 Steps (2014)
Grave Digger/Player King in Hamlet (2014)
Laura Davies in Thin Ice (2014)
Sound Design in Thin Ice (2014)
Stage Manager in Three Tall Women (2014)
Sound Assistant in Thin Ice (2014)
Gertrude in Hamlet (2014)
Ophelia in Hamlet (2014)
Guildenstern in Hamlet (2014)
Polonius in Hamlet (2014)
Rozencrantz in Hamlet (2014)
Props in Great Expectations (2014)
Set Design in Thin Ice (2014)
Prompt in Thin Ice (2014)
Wardrobe in Thin Ice (2014)
Set Building in Thin Ice (2014)
Props in Thin Ice (2014)
Set Dressing in Entertaining Angels (2015)
Stage Manager in Entertaining Angels (2015)
Sound Design in Entertaining Angels (2015)
Sound Operation in Entertaining Angels (2015)
Lights in Entertaining Angels (2015)
Set Building in Entertaining Angels (2015)
Wardrobe in Entertaining Angels (2015)
Prompt in Entertaining Angels (2015)
Carter/Judge in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Leonard Vole in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Jo in Entertaining Angels (2015)
Mayhew in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Sarah in Entertaining Angels (2015)
Lights in The Sociable Plover (2015)
Bardolph in Entertaining Angels (2015)
Ruth in Entertaining Angels (2015)
Grace in Entertaining Angels (2015)
Props in The Sociable Plover (2015)
Props in The Sociable Plover (2015)
Wardrobe in The Sociable Plover (2015)
Sound in The Sociable Plover (2015)
Stage Manager in The Sociable Plover (2015)
Stage Manager in The Sociable Plover (2015)
Production Secretary in The Sociable Plover (2015)
Dave in The Sociable Plover (2015)
Roy in The Sociable Plover (2015)
Inspector Hearne in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Sir Wilfred Robarts in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Lights in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Mr.Myers in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Prompt in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Mabel in Making History (2015)
Mary in Making History (2015)
Production Secretary in Making History (2015)
Stage Manager in Making History (2015)
Sound in Making History (2015)
Lights in Making History (2015)
Wardrobe in Making History (2015)
Giovanni in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Annabella in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Soranzo in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Vasques in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Hippolita in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Friar Bonaventura in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Fight Arranger in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Props in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Hugh O'Neill in Making History (2015)
Wardrobe in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Sound & Lighting Assistant in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Sound in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Original Music in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Lights in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Stage Manager in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Grimaldi/Doctor/Cardinal in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Florio in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Putana in Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Director of Tis Pity She's A Whore (2015)
Director of The Sociable Plover (2015)
Director of Entertaining Angels (2015)
Director of Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Director of Making History (2015)
Archbishop Lombard in Making History (2015)
Hugh O'Donnell in Making History (2015)
Harry Hoveden in Making History (2015)
Props in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Dr.Wyatt in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Mr.Clegg in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Greta in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Romaine Vole in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Dr.Wyatt in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Janet Mackenzie in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
The Other Woman in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Setbuilders in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Ass.Stage Manager in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Sound in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Wardrobe in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Production Secretary in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Prompt in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Set Design in Witness For The Prosecution (2015)
Young Lad in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Jimmy Floyd in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Oliver Kilbourn in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Prompt in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Costumes in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Set Building in Boeing Boeing (2016)
George Brown in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Set Design in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Bernard in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Set Dressing in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Props in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Robert in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Prompt in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Gabriella in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Gretchen in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Gloria in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Bertha in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Stage Manager in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Lighting Design in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Lighting Design in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Sound in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Robert Lyon in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Music in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Harry Wilson in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Set Design in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Susan Parks in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Judge Brack in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Production Manager in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Rehearsal Prompt in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Sonia in Life x 3 (2016)
Set Dressing in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Props in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Wardrobe Assistant in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Wardrobe in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Lighting Operator in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Lighting Design in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Stage Manager in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Eilert Lovborg in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Mrs Elvsted in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Helen Sutherland in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Berte in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Miss Julie Tesman in Hedda Gabler (2016)
George Tesman in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Hedda Gabler in Hedda Gabler (2016)
Rehearsal Prompt in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Props in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Wardrobe in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Sound & Video Design in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Lighting Design in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Stage Manager in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Ben Nicholson in The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Production Secretary in Boeing Boeing (2016)
Director of The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Henry in Life x 3 (2016)
Lighting Assistant in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Director of Hedda Gabler (2016)
Director of Boeing Boeing (2016)
Director of Life x 3 (2016)
Stage Manager in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Asst Stage Manager in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Lighting Designer in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Sound in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Outlaw in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Props in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Props Assistant in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Props Assistant in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Wardrobe in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Prompt in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Assistant Director in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Director of The Pitmen Painters (2016)
Hubert in Life x 3 (2016)
Outlaw in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Outlaw in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Inez in Life x 3 (2016)
Stage Manager in Life x 3 (2016)
Stage Manager in Life x 3 (2016)
Lighting in Life x 3 (2016)
Sound in Life x 3 (2016)
Ransome Foster in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Hallie Jackson in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Bert Barracune in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Jim /'The Reverend/' Mostyn in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Liberty Valance in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Marshall Johnson in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Narrator in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Jake Dowitt in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Outlaw in The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance (2016)
Actor 2 in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Actor 3 in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Actor 4 in Our Man in Havana (2017)
The Mariachi Band in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Asst.Director in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Stage Manager in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Lighting Designer in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Sound Designer in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Ass.Director in Writer's Block (2017)
Wormold in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Production Secretary in Writer's Block (2017)
Wardrobe in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Norman in Writer's Block (2017)
Max in Writer's Block (2017)
Sandy in Writer's Block (2017)
Hal in Writer's Block (2017)
Sheila in Writer's Block (2017)
Jenny in Writer's Block (2017)
Jim in Writer's Block (2017)
David in Writer's Block (2017)
Barbara in Writer's Block (2017)
Fred in Writer's Block (2017)
Jim in Writer's Block (2017)
Mrs Wilberforce's friend in The Ladykillers (2017)
Mrs Wilberforce's friend in The Ladykillers (2017)
Mrs Wilberforce's friend in The Ladykillers (2017)
Rehearsal Prompt in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Stage Manager in Writer's Block (2017)
Lighting in Writer's Block (2017)
Asst.Stage Manager in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Director of Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Director of The Veil (2017)
Director of The Ladykillers (2017)
Asst. Stage Manager in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Asst. Stage Manager in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Lighting Operator in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Musician in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Musician in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Director of Our Man in Havana (2017)
Director of Writer's Block (2017)
Musician in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Mrs Wilberforce's friend in The Ladykillers (2017)
Props in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Sound Design in Writer's Block (2017)
Narrator in Our Man in Havana (2017)
Prompt in Writer's Block (2017)
Prompt in Writer's Block (2017)
Prompt in Writer's Block (2017)
Wardrobe in Writer's Block (2017)
Props in Writer's Block (2017)
Set Building in Writer's Block (2017)
Set Building in Writer's Block (2017)
Set Building in Writer's Block (2017)
Set Building in Writer's Block (2017)
Set Design in Writer's Block (2017)
Sound Technician in Writer's Block (2017)
Mrs Wilberforce's friend in The Ladykillers (2017)
Prompt in The Ladykillers (2017)
Mrs Wilberforce's friend in The Ladykillers (2017)
Maria Lambroke (Grandie) in The Veil (2017)
Sound in The Veil (2017)
Rehearsal Prompt in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Wardrobe in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Props in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Sound in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Lighting Assistant in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Lighting in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Stage Manager in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Madeline Lambroke in The Veil (2017)
Hannah Lambroke in The Veil (2017)
Charles Audelle in The Veil (2017)
Reverend Berkerley in The Veil (2017)
Mr Fingal in The Veil (2017)
Clare Wallace in The Veil (2017)
Prompt in The Veil (2017)
Mrs.Goulding in The Veil (2017)
Mother in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Mr Thompson in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Mr Scoblowski in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Miss Granville in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Miss Gibson in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Winnie Irving in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Dora Johnston in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Belinda Mathieson in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Alice Fitzpatrick in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Clare Beaumont in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Monica Smithers in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Trixie Martin in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Daisy Meredith in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Lighting Designer in The Veil (2017)
Sybil Burlington in Daisy Pulls It Off (2017)
Mrs Wilberforce's friend in The Ladykillers (2017)
Production Secretary in The Ladykillers (2017)
Mrs Wilberforce's friend in The Ladykillers (2017)
The Constable in The Ladykillers (2017)
Props in The Ladykillers (2017)
Set Design in The Ladykillers (2017)
Set Design in The Ladykillers (2017)
Set Dressing in The Ladykillers (2017)
Wardrobe in The Ladykillers (2017)
Sound in The Ladykillers (2017)
Lighting in The Ladykillers (2017)
Costumes in The Ladykillers (2017)
Prompt in The Ladykillers (2017)
Ass.Stage Manager in The Ladykillers (2017)
Stage Manager in The Ladykillers (2017)
Mrs.Tromleyton in The Ladykillers (2017)
Louis Harvey in The Ladykillers (2017)
One Round in The Ladykillers (2017)
Harry Robinson in The Ladykillers (2017)
Major Courtney in The Ladykillers (2017)
Mrs Wilberforce in The Ladykillers (2017)
Professor Marcus in The Ladykillers (2017)
Assistant Director in Writer's Block (2017)
Props in The Veil (2017)
Lighting Assistant in The Veil (2017)
Stage Manager in The Veil (2017)
Wardrobe in The Veil (2017)
Lighting Assistant in The Veil (2017)
Asst.Stage Manager in The Veil (2017)
Mortimer in Mary Stuart (2018)
Tom/Phyliis/Leslie in Sylvia (2018)
Sound in Mary Stuart (2018)
Lieutenant Hardy in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Harold Gillies in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Prompt in Flare Path (2018)
Flight Lieutenant Graham (Teddy) in Flare Path (2018)
Patricia Warren (Mrs Graham) in Flare Path (2018)
Mrs Miller (Maudie) in Flare Path (2018)
Squadron Leader Swanson in Flare Path (2018)
Stage Manager in Flare Path (2018)
Jack Twigg in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Lighting Designer in Flare Path (2018)
Costumes in Flare Path (2018)
Hair Design in Flare Path (2018)
Properties in Flare Path (2018)
ASM in Flare Path (2018)
Percy in Flare Path (2018)
Production Secretary in Flare Path (2018)
Set Building in Flare Path (2018)
Set Building in Flare Path (2018)
Set Building in Flare Path (2018)
Set Building in Flare Path (2018)
Director of Mary Stuart (2018)
Director of Sylvia (2018)
Director of Flare Path (2018)
Director of Foxfinder (2018)
Director of Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Flying Officer Count Skriczevinsky in Flare Path (2018)
Sergeant Miller (Dusty) in Flare Path (2018)
Sound Design in Flare Path (2018)
Props in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Sam Covey in Foxfinder (2018)
Judith Covey in Foxfinder (2018)
William Bloor in Foxfinder (2018)
Sarah Box in Foxfinder (2018)
Stage Manager in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Asst.Stage Manager in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Lighting in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Sound Design in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Sound Operator in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Wardrobe in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Props Assistant in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Mrs Oakes in Flare Path (2018)
Rehearsal Prompt in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Stage Manager in Foxfinder (2018)
Assistant Director in Foxfinder (2018)
Lighting Design in Foxfinder (2018)
Sound Design in Foxfinder (2018)
Lighting & Sound Operation in Foxfinder (2018)
Rehearsal Prompt in Foxfinder (2018)
Costumes in Foxfinder (2018)
Countess Skriczevinsky (Doris) in Flare Path (2018)
Peter Kyle in Flare Path (2018)
Set Building in Flare Path (2018)
Set Designer in Flare Path (2018)
Sound Operator in Flare Path (2018)
Megan Jones in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Kate in Sylvia (2018)
Stage Manager in Sylvia (2018)
Lighting in Sylvia (2018)
Sound Design in Sylvia (2018)
Sound Operation in Sylvia (2018)
Wardrobe in Sylvia (2018)
Props in Sylvia (2018)
Pianist in Sylvia (2018)
Rehearsal Prompt in Sylvia (2018)
Canine Consultant in Sylvia (2018)
Field Marshall Joffre in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Lieutenant Jones in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Tilly Hope in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Sylvia in Sylvia (2018)
Catherine Black in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Pt. Edwards in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Corp.Clancy in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Corp.Fergal O'Hannagan in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Sir William Arbuthnot-Lane in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Field Marshall Sir Douglas Haig in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Elizabeth in Mary Stuart (2018)
Queen Mary in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Mrs Rachael Twigg in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Mr Roy Twigg in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
The Hon Penelope Wedgewood in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Lord Ralph Dulwich in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Greg in Sylvia (2018)
Field Marshall Sir John French in Doctor Scroggy's War (2018)
Props in Mary Stuart (2018)
Berllievre in Mary Stuart (2018)
Props in Mary Stuart (2018)
Mary in Mary Stuart (2018)
Hanna in Mary Stuart (2018)
Leicester in Mary Stuart (2018)
Talbot in Mary Stuart (2018)
Paulet in Mary Stuart (2018)
Aubespine in Mary Stuart (2018)
Melvil in Mary Stuart (2018)
Burleigh in Mary Stuart (2018)
O'Kelly in Mary Stuart (2018)
Rehearsal Prompt in Mary Stuart (2018)
Stage Manager in Mary Stuart (2018)
Production Secretary in Mary Stuart (2018)
Davison in Mary Stuart (2018)
Props in Mary Stuart (2018)
Wardrobe in Mary Stuart (2018)
Sound in Mary Stuart (2018)
Lighting in Mary Stuart (2018)
Production Secretary in Quartet (2019)
Angelique in Quartet (2019)
Sound in The Misanthrope (2019)
Dubois in The Misanthrope (2019)
Wilf in Quartet (2019)
Reggie in Quartet (2019)
Jean in Quartet (2019)
Cissy in Quartet (2019)
Production Secretary in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Stage Manager in The Misanthrope (2019)
Sound in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Stage Manager in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Costumes in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Lighting in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Props in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Prompt in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Catherine Parr in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Music assistant in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Dance Choreography in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Fight Choreography in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Dialect Coach in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Props in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Set Design in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Additional Script in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Artwork in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Music Director in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Lighting in The Misanthrope (2019)
Katherine Howard in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Arsinoe in The Misanthrope (2019)
Director of Thomas Tallis (2019)
Director of Almost, Maine (2019)
Director of Quartet (2019)
Director of Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Director of The Misanthrope (2019)
Alceste in The Misanthrope (2019)
Philinte in The Misanthrope (2019)
Oronte in The Misanthrope (2019)
Celimine in The Misanthrope (2019)
Anne of Cleeves in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Eliante in The Misanthrope (2019)
Acaste in The Misanthrope (2019)
Clitandre in The Misanthrope (2019)
Lighting in The Misanthrope (2019)
Props in The Misanthrope (2019)
Props in The Misanthrope (2019)
Costume in The Misanthrope (2019)
Sound in The Misanthrope (2019)
Pippa Morton in The Misanthrope (2019)
Catherine of Aragon in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Ann Boleyn in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Jane Seymour in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Lighting assistant in Six Dead Queens and an Inflatable Henry (2019)
Director of Alfie (2020)
Director of Rabbit Hole (2020)
Director of The Hound of the Baskervilles (2020)

(3791 roles)


This is not an definitive list. Some roles may be missing from the database.
If you would like to add missing information then please contact the website administrator.